Archive of updates - 2022


Date of update Event Comment
Aug 10, 2022 Dual Match Switzerland-Tunisia - La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland - January 18 1964 full results
Aug 9, 2022 7.Children of Asia International Games - Vladivostok, Russia - August 2-6 2022 full results
Aug 8, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 10/evening session (finals)
Aug 7, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 10/afternoon session (finals)
Aug 7, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 2
Aug 7, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 1
Aug 7, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 10/morning session (finals)
Aug 7, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 final sheets
Aug 6, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 9/evening session (semifinals)
Aug 6, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 9/afternoon session (semifinals)
Aug 6, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 9/morning session (semifinals)
Aug 6, 2022 9.Balkan U-20 Championships - Vidin, Bulgaria - December 6-9 1984 Romanian winners only
Aug 5, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Aug 5, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 7/evening session (quarterfinals)
Aug 4, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 day 2
Aug 4, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 day 1
Aug 4, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 7/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
Aug 3, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 6/evening session (quarterfinals)
Aug 3, 2022 20.Khadzhimurad Gamzayev Memorial - Izberbash, Russia - July 19-23 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 3, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 6/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
Aug 2, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 5/evening session (preliminaries)
Aug 2, 2022 Russian Team National Cup - Serpukhov - July 25-30 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 2, 2022 10.Kenzhebek Akelbayev Youth & Junior Tournament - Balykchi, Kyrgyzstan - July 20-24 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 2, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 5/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Aug 2, 2022 Australian Underage National Championships - Burwood - July 7-9 2022 day 3 (finals)
Aug 1, 2022 1.Nepszava-ICO Cup - Oroszlany, Hungary - November 3-6 1983 more results (but still not full)
Aug 1, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 4/evening session (preliminaries)
Aug 1, 2022 3.West Africa Military Championships - Conakry, Guinea - January 15-30 1990 medal winners
Aug 1, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 31, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 3/evening session (preliminaries)
Jul 31, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 31, 2022 Balaton Junior Cup - Balatonfuered, Hungary - July 5-8 1984 almost full results
Jul 31, 2022 Victory Cup (final) - Serpukhov, Russia - July 30 2022 full results
Jul 30, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 2/evening session (preliminaries)
Jul 30, 2022 47.Chemistry Cup - Halle, Germany - July 9-10 2022 full results
Jul 30, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 30, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 5 (finals)
Jul 30, 2022 4.Black Diamonds Tournament - Bytom, Poland - May 15-18 1975 added a few bouts
Jul 29, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 1/evening session (preliminaries)
Jul 29, 2022 14.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - April 9-14 1985 completed results
Jul 29, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 1/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 29, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 4 (July 28)
Jul 28, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 3 (July 27)
Jul 28, 2022 41.USA National Golden Gloves - Salt Lake City - March 20-23 1968 added almost all preliminaries (missed some 57kg bouts only)
Jul 27, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 2 (July 26)
Jul 27, 2022 Junior Dual Match Italy-Ireland - Assisi, Italy - July 26 2022 full results
Jul 27, 2022 1.Nepszava-ICO Cup - Oroszlany, Hungary - November 3-6 1983 incomplete results
Jul 26, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 1 (July 25)
Jul 26, 2022 1.Kuwait International Championships - Kuwait City, Kuwait - July 21-25 2022 full results
Jul 26, 2022 Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - October 24 1976 completed results
Jul 26, 2022 Tanzanian National Club Championships - Babati - September 6-13 2020 finals
Jul 25, 2022 Brampton Cup - Brampton, Canada - July 21-24 2022 full results
Jul 25, 2022 41.USA National Golden Gloves - Salt Lake City - March 20-23 1968 added quarterfinals & completed semifinals
Jul 25, 2022 Schoolboys Dual Matches Italy-Poland - Latina, Italy - July 22-24 2022 second match (July 24)
Jul 25, 2022 Papua-New Guinea National Championships - Bulolo - April 30-May 2 2022 champions only
Jul 25, 2022 Papua-New Guinea National Selection Trials - Port Moresby - March 29-30 2022 almost full results
Jul 24, 2022 67.Hungarian National Championships - Debrecen - May 23-26 1990 incomplete results
Jul 23, 2022 Schoolboys Dual Matches Italy-Poland - Latina, Italy - July 22-24 2022 first match (July 22)
Jul 23, 2022 58.Cuban School National Games - Santa Clara - July 7-11 2022 full results
Jul 23, 2022 Tajikistan National Championships - Dushanbe - March 16-19 2022 medal winners (unknown who won in female competition)
Jul 23, 2022 Leonid Govorov Memorial/Dinamo Society Tournament - Kirov, Russia - July 12-16 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jul 23, 2022 Vitaliy Sevastyanov Youth Memorial - Sochi, Russia - July 12-16 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jul 23, 2022 Dual Match Italy select-Germany select - Aalen, Germany - June 4 2022 some names not confirmed
Jul 22, 2022 Indian Schoolgirls National Championships - Bellary - May 20-26 2022 full results
Jul 22, 2022 15.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 25-29 1990 more results (but still very incomplete)
Jul 22, 2022 7.Copenhagen Cup - Copenhagen, Denmark - November 26-30 1986 added some bouts
Jul 22, 2022 Cameroon National Championships - Bamendjou - November 30-December 4 2021 some semifinals only
Jul 22, 2022 5.Indian Women Youth National Championships - Chennai - July 6-11 2022 full results
Jul 22, 2022 5.Indian Men Youth National Championships - Chennai - July 6-11 2022 full results
Jul 21, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 10 (youth finals)
Jul 21, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 9 (schoolboys & junior finals)
Jul 21, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022 day 6 (July 16) - without scores & not all
Jul 21, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022 day 5 (July 15)
Jul 21, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 8 (schoolgirls finals & male youth semifinals)
Jul 21, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 7 (finals)
Jul 21, 2022 Nurlan Abdukalykov Memorial - Kochkor, Kyrgyzstan - July 10-14 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jul 18, 2022 1.Grand Prix Brazil - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - July 14-17 2022 day 3 (July 17) 
Jul 18, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022 final sheets
Jul 18, 2022 Victory Cup (round 5) - Orenburg, Russia - July 15-17 2022 full results
Jul 18, 2022 Ghana Boxing League Finals - Accra - August 3 2019 full results
Jul 17, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 7 (junior semifinals)
Jul 17, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 17, 2022 1.Grand Prix Brazil - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - July 14-17 2022  day 2 (July 16) 
Jul 16, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 6 (schoolgirls & schoolboys & female junior semifinals)
Jul 16, 2022 Guyana Novice National Championships - Georgetown - June 24-26 2022 finals
Jul 16, 2022 Mount Kilimanjaro International Tournament - Dar-es-Salaam, Tanzania - May 28-31 2022 incomplete results
Jul 16, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 5 (youth female semifinals & youth male quarterfinals)
Jul 16, 2022 USA Interservice Championships - Vallejo - April 20-22 1971 full results
Jul 16, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 6 (semifinals)
Jul 16, 2022 Dual Match England-Hungary - Milton Keynes, England - November 27 1985  full results
Jul 15, 2022 14.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 26-30 1988 much more results (but still very incomplete)
Jul 15, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 4 (evening session)
Jul 15, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 4 (afternoon session)
Jul 15, 2022 1.Grand Prix Brazil - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - July 14-17 2022  day 1 (July 14)
Jul 15, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022  day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 15, 2022 Iraqi Youth National Championships - Baghdad? - June 24-30 2022  medal winners
Jul 14, 2022 8.Russian Summer Universiade - Ulyanovsk - July 5-8 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jul 14, 2022 3.Spanish Schoolboys & Kids National Championships - Laviana - July 8-10 2022  full results
Jul 14, 2022 2.Spanish Schoolboys & Kids National Championships - Villamuriel - December 4-5 2021  full results
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 3 (evening session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 3 (afternoon session)
Jul 14, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 4 (schoolgirls & junior quarterfinals)
Jul 14, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 3 (youth quarterfinals mainly)
Jul 14, 2022 1.Janos Kajdi Youth Memorial - Szombathely, Hungary - July 9 2022  full results
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 2 (evening session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 2 (afternoon session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 1 (evening session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 1 (afternoon session)
Jul 13, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Jul 13, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 2 (schoolgirls, schoolboys, junior preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 13, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 1 (youth preliminaries)
Jul 11, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 7 (finals)
Jul 11, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 7 (finals)
Jul 11, 2022 6.Mediterranean Games - Izmir, Turkey - October 6-11 1971 much more results (but still not full)
Jul 11, 2022 Dual Matches Yugoslavia-Romania - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - October 3-5 1957 added manner of victory
Jul 11, 2022 3.World Junior Championships - Bucharest, Romania - September 1-9 1985   added dates
Jul 11, 2022 Canada Cup - Ottawa, Canada - June 1-5 1988  added dates
Jul 11, 2022 Victory Cup (round 4) - Sankt Petersburg, Russia - July 8-10 2022  full results
Jul 10, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 5 (finals)
Jul 10, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 6 (semifinals)
Jul 10, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 6 (semifinals)
Jul 10, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 5 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jul 10, 2022 Serbian Junior & Schoolgirls(-boys) & Pioneers National Championships - Krusevac - June 30-July 3 2022 full results
Jul 10, 2022 Australian Underage National Championships - Burwood - July 7-9 2022 day 1-2
Jul 9, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 1-4 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 9, 2022 46.Chemistry Cup - Halle, Germany - September 18-19 2021 finals only
Jul 9, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 5 (quarterfinals)
Jul 9, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 5 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jul 9, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Jul 9, 2022 Uzbek Schoolgirls National Championships - Ishtykhan - May 28-June 2 2022 final sheets
Jul 9, 2022 Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - Subotica & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - October 19-21 1973 full results
Jul 8, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 8, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 added bouts 9-16 from day 1
Jul 8, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 4 (quarterfinals)
Jul 8, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 4 (quarterfinals)
Jul 8, 2022 International Anniversary U-20 Tournament - Szekesfehervar, Hungary - May 5-7 1972 full results
Jul 7, 2022 Kuwait National Championships - Kuwait City - March 23 - April 1 2022 all finalists
Jul 7, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Raufoss - March 6 1977 finals
Jul 7, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 2 (missed bouts 81-88)
Jul 7, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 3 (preliminaries)
Jul 7, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 7, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-10 2022 day 1 (missed bouts 9-16)
Jul 6, 2022 16.King's Cup - Bangkok, Thailand - April 2-9 1990 full results
Jul 6, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 2 (preliminaries)
Jul 6, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
Jul 6, 2022 9.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 5-8 1990 almost full results
Jul 6, 2022 Cuban Pioneer National Games - Camaguey - April 19-21 2022 full results
Jul 5, 2022 11.Russian Summer Students Youth Spartakyad - Ramenskoye - June 27 - July 2 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jul 5, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Jul 5, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Jul 5, 2022 15.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - March 24-30 1986  full results
Jul 4, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jul 4, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Jul 4, 2022 Victory Cup (round 3) - Kazan, Russia - July 1-3 2022  full results
Jul 3, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jul 3, 2022 77.Hungarian National Championships - Kecskemet - November 29-December 2 2000  full results
Jul 2, 2022 19.Bolivarian Games - Valledupar, Colombia - June 25-30 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jul 2, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 2, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jul 2, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 1, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Jul 1, 2022 5.King's Cup - Bangkok, Thailand - March 26-April 4 1979  full? results
Jun 30, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Jun 30, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals & male +91kg semifinals)
Jun 30, 2022 Malaysian National Golden Gloves - Kangar -  June 21-26 2022  full results
Jun 30, 2022 Malaysian Army National Championships - Malacca - June 20-24 2022 male 60kg only
Jun 30, 2022 President Marcos Cup - Manila, Philippines - May 25-31 1981 much more results (but still not full)
Jun 30, 2022 German Students National Championships - Hamburg - June 24-26 2022   medal winners
Jun 30, 2022 18.Olympic Festival - Mexico City, Mexico - June 28-July 2 2004   much more results (but probably still not full)
Jun 29, 2022 Dual Match Canada-Mexico - Regina, Canada - May 16 2004  full results
Jun 29, 2022 Dual Match Sweden-Finland - Hallstahammar, Sweden - December 11 1994  full results
Jun 29, 2022 19.Bolivarian Games - Valledupar, Colombia - June 25-30 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Jun 29, 2022 Konstantin Korotkov Memorial - Khabarovsk, Russia - May 24-28 2022  full results
Jun 29, 2022 Italian U-22 National Championships - Chianciano Terme - June 24-28 2022 day 5 (finals)
Jun 29, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jun 29, 2022 Finnish National Championships - Helsinki - March 18-20 1978 added manner of victory in finals (not all)
Jun 28, 2022 Russian South District Championships - Krasnodar, Russia - June 21-25 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 28, 2022 President Marcos Cup - Manila, Philippines - May 25-31 1981 added semifinals & manner of victory in finals
Jun 28, 2022 19.Bolivarian Games - Valledupar, Colombia - June 25-30 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Jun 28, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jun 28, 2022 19.Bolivarian Games - Valledupar, Colombia - June 25-30 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Jun 28, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga (2nd final match) - Schwerin - June 25 2022 full results
Jun 27, 2022 Great Britain Elite Three Nations Championships - Cardiff, Wales - May 28-29 2022  full results
Jun 27, 2022 Italian U-22 National Championships - Chianciano Terme - June 24-28 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Jun 27, 2022 Kyrgyz Schoolgirls & Schoolboys National Championships - Bishkek - June 23-26 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 27, 2022 Italian U-22 National Championships - Chianciano Terme - June 24-28 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jun 27, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Jun 27, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 6 (male junior finals)
Jun 27, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 6 (female junior finals)
Jun 27, 2022 Victory Cup (round 2) - Moscow, Russia - June 24-26 2022  full results
Jun 26, 2022 19.Bolivarian Games - Valledupar, Colombia - June 25-30 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jun 26, 2022 German U-19 National Championships - Velbert - June 15-18 2022 full results
Jun 26, 2022 Italian U-22 National Championships - Chianciano Terme - June 24-28 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Jun 26, 2022 94.Spanish National Championships - Cartagena - June 21-25 2022 day 5 (male finals)
Jun 25, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 5 (schoolboys finals)
Jun 25, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 5 (schoolgirls finals)
Jun 25, 2022 59.Playa Giron Tournament (Cuban National Championships) - Camaguey - June 20-25 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jun 25, 2022 Italian U-22 National Championships - Chianciano Terme - June 24-28 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Jun 25, 2022 Russian Northwest District Championships - Severodvinsk - June 15-18 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 25, 2022 Russian Far East District Championships - Yakutsk - June 13-17 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 25, 2022 Mongolian Junior National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - June 21-25 2022 full results
Jun 25, 2022 59.Playa Giron Tournament (Cuban National Championships) - Camaguey - June 20-25 2022 day 5 (semifinals & finals)
Jun 25, 2022 94.Spanish National Championships - Cartagena - June 21-25 2022 day 4 (female finals)
Jun 25, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 4 (junior male semifinals)
Jun 25, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 4 (schoolgirls semifinals)
Jun 25, 2022 1.Mediterranean Games - Alexandria, Egypt - October 12-16 1951 completed semifinals
Jun 24, 2022 4.African Championships - Lusaka, Zambia - May 6-11 1968 added bronze medal winners
Jun 24, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 3 (junior female semifinals)
Jun 24, 2022 3.African Championships - Lagos, Nigeria - April 26-30 1966 added bronze medal winners
Jun 24, 2022 59.Playa Giron Tournament (Cuban National Championships) - Camaguey - June 20-25 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jun 24, 2022 94.Spanish National Championships - Cartagena - June 21-25 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Jun 24, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 3 (schoolboys semifinals)
Jun 23, 2022 64.German (FRG) National Championships - Bochum - October 29 - November 1 1986 added semifinals
Jun 23, 2022 Belarus Schoolboys Open National Spartakiad - Vitebsk - June 14-17 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 23, 2022 18.Balaton Cup (U-20) - Keszthely, Hungary - July 21-24 1977 semifinals & finals
Jun 23, 2022 59.Playa Giron Tournament (Cuban National Championships) - Camaguey - June 20-25 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jun 23, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Jun 23, 2022 94.Spanish National Championships - Cartagena - June 21-25 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Jun 23, 2022 72.United States National Championships - Cincinnati - March 29-31 1962  added preliminaries
Jun 23, 2022 2.African Championships - Accra, Ghana - April/May 1964 added bronze medal winners & some quarterfinals
Jun 23, 2022 1.African Championships - Cairo, Egypt - March 17-23 1962 incomplete results
Jun 22, 2022 94.Spanish National Championships - Cartagena - June 21-25 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jun 22, 2022 59.Playa Giron Tournament (Cuban National Championships) - Camaguey - June 20-25 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jun 22, 2022 1.Gheorgheni Open Junior & Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Tournament - Gheorgheni, Romania - June 21-26 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jun 21, 2022 44.CISM Championships - Warendorf & Ahlen, Germany - September 16-20 1998 added bronze medal winners
Jun 21, 2022 Romanian Junior National Cup - Braila - June 1-5 2022 medal winners & day 1-2 results only (preliminaries & some quarterfinals) 
Jun 21, 2022 59.Playa Giron Tournament (Cuban National Championships) - Camaguey - June 20-25 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jun 21, 2022 31.CISM Championships - Caracas, Venezuela - July 18-27 1979 added bronze medal winners
Jun 21, 2022 29.CISM Championships - Cairo, Egypt - November 8-17 1977  winners only
Jun 20, 2022 26.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 16-19 2022  day 4 (male finals)
Jun 20, 2022 26.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 16-19 2022  day 4 (female finals)
Jun 20, 2022 Polish Youth National Championships - Bytom - June 15-19 2022      day 4-5 (semifinals & finals)
Jun 20, 2022 Irish Boys/Girls Junior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - June 11-19 2022  full results
Jun 20, 2022 Belarus Elite National Championships - Bobruysk - September 7-11 2021  full results
Jun 20, 2022 Belarus Schoolboys National Spartakiad - Baranovichi - June 15-18 2021  full results
Jun 20, 2022 Polish Youth National Championships - Bytom - June 15-19 2022      day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jun 19, 2022 Great Britain Schools Three Nations Championships - Dundee, Scotland - June 18-19 2022  full results
Jun 19, 2022 16.Golden Gloves - Novi Sad & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - November 27-29 1972 finals & some earlier results
Jun 19, 2022 26.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 16-19 2022  day 3 (male semifinals)
Jun 19, 2022 25.CISM Championships - Seoul, South Korea - May 19-23 1973  almost full results
Jun 19, 2022 Victory Cup (round 1) - Sankt Petersburg, Russia - June 16-18 2022  full results
Jun 19, 2022 Indian Men Selection Trials - Patiala - May 31-June 2 2022  full results
Jun 18, 2022 Dual Match Poland-Norway - Jędrzejów, Poland - June 17 2022      full results
Jun 18, 2022 Polish Youth National Championships - Bytom - June 15-19 2022      day 2 (preliminaries)
Jun 18, 2022 Belarus Junior National Championships - Mogilev - May 17-21 2022      full results
Jun 18, 2022 Polish Youth National Championships - Bytom - June 15-19 2022      day 1 (preliminaries)
Jun 18, 2022 Belarus Youth National Championships - Stayki - February 22-26 2022      full results
Jun 18, 2022 Belarus Elite National Championships - Gomel - March 15-19 2022      full results
Jun 18, 2022 13.Genrikh Rivkin Junior Memorial - Mogilev, Belarus - March 15-18 2022      full results (in Russian)
Jun 18, 2022 Vladimir Botvinnik Junior Memorial - Minsk, Belarus - June 14-17 2022      full results
Jun 18, 2022 26.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 16-19 2022  day 2 (male quarterfinals)
Jun 18, 2022 26.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 16-19 2022  day 2 (female semifinal)
Jun 17, 2022 Dual Match Italy-Ireland - Stintino, Italy - June 11 2022      full results
Jun 17, 2022 62.Hungarian National Championships - Kecskemet - September 26-29 1985   almost full results (missed some quarterfinals)
Jun 17, 2022 4.Indian Men Youth Games - Panchkula - June 9-13 2022      full results
Jun 17, 2022 4.Indian Women Youth Games - Panchkula - June 9-13 2022   full results
Jun 17, 2022 Dual Matches Bucharest/Craiova-Zagreb - Bucharest & Craiova, Romania - June 23-26 1956  results from Bucharest
Jun 17, 2022 26.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 16-19 2022  day 1 (male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jun 16, 2022 22.CISM Championships - Abidjan, Ivory Coast - July 25-28 1970 much more results (but still not full)
Jun 16, 2022 USA Interservice Championships - Fort Bragg - April 7-10? 1977 finals
Jun 16, 2022 Sri Lanka National Selection Trials - Colombo - April 18-20 2022  full results
Jun 16, 2022 15.CISM Championships - Luxembourg - April 25-29 1962 full results
Jun 16, 2022 7.Vaclav Prochazka Memorial - Ostrava, Czechoslovakia - September 16-19 1971 more results (but still not full)
Jun 15, 2022 1.Oceanian Championships - Sydney, Australia - February 24-27 1969 finals
Jun 15, 2022 6.Julio Gerlein Comelin Memorial - Barranquilla, Colombia - June 23-26 1993 full results
Jun 15, 2022 6.Railwaymen European Championships - Debrecen, Hungary - July 8-13 1980  full results
Jun 14, 2022 Indian Women Selection Trials - New Delhi - June 9-11 2022  semifinals & finals
Jun 14, 2022 Indian Men Selection Trials - Patiala - May 31-June 2 2022  finals
Jun 14, 2022 3.African Friendship Games - Dakar, Senegal - April 12-19 1963  finals & some bronze medal winners
Jun 14, 2022 2.French Community Games - Abidjan, Ivory Coast - December 24-31 1961  finals
Jun 14, 2022 1.All-Africa Games - Brazzaville, Congo - July 18-25 1965  added bronze medal winners
Jun 13, 2022 72.United States National Championships - Cincinnati - March 29-31 1962  added quarterfinals
Jun 13, 2022 21.CISM Championships - Thessaloniki, Greece - November 11-17 1969  finals (without scores)
Jun 13, 2022 Airborne Troops Commander Cup - Anapa, Russia - June 7-11 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 13, 2022 Great Britain Youth & Junior Three Nations Championships - Barnsley, England - June 11-12 2022 day 2 (finals)
Jun 13, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga (1st final match) - Hannover - June 11 2022 full results
Jun 12, 2022 Great Britain Youth & Junior Three Nations Championships - Barnsley, England - June 11-12 2022 day 1 (semifinals)
Jun 11, 2022 71.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament - Eger, Hungary - June 7-11 2022 day 5 (youth finals)
Jun 10, 2022 71.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament - Eger, Hungary - June 7-11 2022 day 4 (junior finals & 63,5kg youth semifinals)
Jun 10, 2022 12.Panamerican Games - Mar del Plata, Argentina - March 17-26 1995  added dates
Jun 10, 2022 Bulgarian Youth National Championships - Petrich - June 7-10 2022  full results (in Bulgarian)
Jun 10, 2022 19.CISM Championships - Trieste, Italy - May 9-14 1966  more results (but still not full)
Jun 10, 2022 18.CISM Championships - Munich, FRG - October 5-10 1965  more results (but still not full)
Jun 9, 2022 71.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament - Eger, Hungary - June 7-11 2022 day 3 (semifinals & 63,5kg youth quarterfinals)
Jun 9, 2022 18.CISM Championships - Munich, FRG - October 5-10 1965  added some quarterfinals & semifinals
Jun 9, 2022 72.United States National Championships - Cincinnati - March 29-31 1962  added semifinals
Jun 9, 2022 17.CISM Championships - Tunis, Tunisia - April 24-30 1964  corrected finals
Jun 9, 2022 Bulgarian Women National Championships - Petrich - June 7-8 2022  full results (in Bulgarian)
Jun 8, 2022 71.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament - Eger, Hungary - June 7-11 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jun 8, 2022 60.Hungarian National Championships - Tatabanya - September 21-25 1983   full results 
Jun 7, 2022 71.Gergely Bornemissza Youth & Junior Tournament - Eger, Hungary - June 7-11 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jun 7, 2022 Eindhoven Box Cup - Eindhoven, The Netherlands - June 4-6 2022 day 3 (finals)
Jun 7, 2022 Youth & Junior Dual Match France-Italy - Montagny, France - June 4 2022   full results 
Jun 7, 2022 Youth of Russia Society Championships - Tyrnyauz - May 31-June 4 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 7, 2022 Sankt Petersburg Men Elite Championships - Sankt Petersburg - May 30-June 4 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 7, 2022 Sankt Petersburg Women Elite Championships - Sankt Petersburg - June 1-3 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 7, 2022 17.Central American and Caribbean Games - Salinas & Mayaguez, Puerto Rico - November 20-28 1993 added dates 
Jun 7, 2022 11.CISM Championships - Cairo, Egypt - March 1958   winners 
Jun 6, 2022 New Zeland North Island Golden Gloves - Taupo - June 4-6 2022   full results 
Jun 6, 2022 New Zealand South Island Golden Gloves - Christchurch - June 4-5 2022   medal winners & elite finals results 
Jun 6, 2022 Eindhoven Box Cup - Eindhoven, The Netherlands - June 4-6 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Jun 6, 2022 28.CISM Championships - Accra, Ghana - October 16-25 1976 medal winners
Jun 5, 2022 15.Central American and Caribbean Games - Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Rep. - June 25-July 4 1986  completed results & dates
Jun 5, 2022 37.CISM Championships - Camp Lejeune, USA - December 1-13 1987 finals
Jun 5, 2022 39.CISM Championships - Cairo, Egypt - October 20-30 1988 medal winners
Jun 5, 2022 Eindhoven Box Cup - Eindhoven, The Netherlands - June 4-6 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jun 5, 2022 11.Honved Cup - Budapest, Hungary - April 9-12 1971  completed results
Jun 4, 2022 23.CISM Championships - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - October 19-25 1971 more results (but still not full)
Jun 4, 2022 9.Oscar (Belgrades Pobednik) - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - February 6-7 1970 added scheduled semifinals
Jun 4, 2022 6.Asian Games - Bangkok, Thailand - December 10-15 1970  added a few quarterfinals
Jun 3, 2022 16.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - April 13-18 1987  almost full results
Jun 3, 2022 Ring Sofia - Sofia, Bulgaria - March 3-5 1972  added a few bouts
Jun 3, 2022 6.African Championships - Kampala, Uganda - December 9-14 1974  added some semifinals
Jun 3, 2022 Dual Matches Bucharest/Craiova-Zagreb - Bucharest & Craiova, Romania - June 23-26 1956  results from Craiova
Jun 3, 2022 Dual Matches Zagreb/Nis-Bucharest - Zagreb & Nis, Yugoslavia - April 27-29 1956  results from Zagreb
Jun 2, 2022 Women Youth & Junior & Schoolgirls Dual Matches Poland-Italy - Wałcz & Piła, Poland - May 19-22 2022  full results
Jun 2, 2022 14.Central American and Caribbean Games - Havana, Cuba - August 10-17 1982  completed names & dates
Jun 1, 2022 Russian Women Junior National Championships - Korolev - May 22-28 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 1, 2022 Russian Schoolgirls National Championships - Korolev - May 22-28 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jun 1, 2022 Canadian National Championships - Sept-Iles - May 5-7 1978  finals
Jun 1, 2022 11.Honved Cup - Budapest, Hungary - April 9-12 1971  almost full results
May 31, 2022 11.Central American and Caribbean Games - Panama City, Panama - March 7-12 1970  completed scoring & dates
May 31, 2022 7.Panamerican Games - Ciudad Mexico, Mexico - October 14-25 1975  completed results
May 30, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 8 (finals)
May 30, 2022 Dual Match Ghanaian Army-Ugandan Army - Accra, Ghana - June 8 1976  full results
May 30, 2022 Russian Far East District Women Elite Championships - Vladivostok - April 4-8 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Russian Far East District Women Youth Championships - Vladivostok - April 4-8 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Russian Far East District Women Junior Championships - Vladivostok - April 4-7 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Russian Far East District Schoolgirls Championships - Vladivostok - April 4-7 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Russian North Caucasus District Schoolboys Championships - Suvorovskaya - April 19-23 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Moscow Men U-22 & Schoolboys Championships - Moscow - April 19-23 2022 full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Victory Day Tournament - Gomel, Belarus - May 4-7 2022  completed scoring
May 30, 2022 Russian Youth National Championships - Suzdal - May 13-21 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Russian Siberian District Schoolboys Championships - Barnaul - April 26-30 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Bishkek City Schoolboys Championships - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - May 20-24 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Yuriy Arbachakov Prizes Tournament - Kemerovo, Russia - May 24-28 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Moscow Elite Championships - Moscow, Russia - May 24-28 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 Russian Schoolboys National Championships - Vityazevo - May 21-27 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 30, 2022 21.Polish Women Youth National Championships - Bolszewo - May 26-29 2022 day 4 (finals)
May 30, 2022 Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - May 25-29 2022 day 5 (finals)
May 29, 2022 12.Golden Girl Box Cup - Boras, Sweden - May 27- 29 2022  full results
May 29, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 7/evening session (semifinals)
May 29, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 7/afternoon session (semifinals)
May 29, 2022 Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - May 25-29 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
May 29, 2022 Junior Dual Matches Hungary-Poland - Budapest & Szolnok, Hungary - December 13-15 1968  second match in Szolnok
May 28, 2022 Lithuanian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls National Championships - Siauliai - May 25-28 2022 day 4 (finals)
May 28, 2022 21.Polish Women Youth National Championships - Bolszewo - May 26-29 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
May 28, 2022 Dual Matches Czechoslovakia-Lithuanian SR - Prague & Karlovy Vary, Czechoslovakia - October 27-30 1966  full results
May 28, 2022 Spartak Union All-Russian Tournament - Tobolsk - May 17-21 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 28, 2022 15.Golden Gloves - Subotica & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - November 27-29 1971  full results
May 28, 2022 Iran National Championships - Zahedan - May 19-23 2022  full results
May 27, 2022 21.Polish Women Youth National Championships - Bolszewo - May 26-29 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
May 27, 2022 Lithuanian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls National Championships - Siauliai - May 25-28 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
May 27, 2022 Olympic Hopes Tournament - Bratislava, Slovakia - May 21-22 2022 missed youth results
May 27, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 5/evening session (quarterfinals)
May 27, 2022 Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - May 25-29 2022 day 3 (female semifinals & male quarterfinals)
May 27, 2022 Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - May 25-29 2022 day 2 (female quarterfinals & male preliminaries / quarterfinals )
May 27, 2022 Duisenkul Shopokov Memorial - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - May 25-29 2022 day 1 (male preliminaries / quarterfinals)
May 27, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 5/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
May 27, 2022 Bulgarian Schoolboys National Championships - Pleven - May 23-27 2022  full results (in Bulgarian)
May 27, 2022 21.Polish Women Youth National Championships - Bolszewo - May 26-29 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
May 26, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 4/evening session (preliminaries 1/8)
May 26, 2022 Lithuanian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls National Championships - Siauliai - May 25-28 2022 day 1-2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
May 26, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022 day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8)
May 26, 2022 Dual Match Gwardia-Vointa - Łódź, Poland - May 18 1974  full results
May 26, 2022 USA Junior National Championships - Marquette - June 13-19 1991  semifinals & finals
May 25, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022  day 3/evening session (preliminaries 1/8)
May 25, 2022 Kazakh Schoolboys National Championships - Aktobe - May 22-27 2022  full results
May 25, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022  day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8)
May 25, 2022 4.Romanian Junior National Championships - Pitesti - May 23-29 1955  finals
May 25, 2022 Dual Match Dinamo Bucharest-Spartak Sofia - Bucharest, Romania - September 20 1952  full results
May 25, 2022 52.Semen Khokhryakov Memorial - Kopeysk, Russia - May 17-21 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 25, 2022 Dual Match Bratislava-Vienna - Bratislava, Czechoslovakia - March 25 1956  full results
May 24, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022  day 2/evening session (preliminaries 1/16 & preliminaries 1/8)
May 24, 2022 Pakistani National Championships - Lahore - May 21-24 2022  day 4 (finals)
May 24, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022  day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16 & preliminaries 1/8)
May 24, 2022 8.Friendship Youth Tournament - Nagykanizsa, Hungary - August 3-9 1972  full results
May 23, 2022 44.European Championships - Erevan, Armenia - May 23-30 2022  day 1 (preliminaries 1/16)
May 23, 2022 Pakistani National Championships - Lahore - May 21-24 2022  day 3 (semifinals)
May 23, 2022 14.Lah Nimani Youth Tournament - Pristina, Kosovo - May 21-22 2022 day 2 (finals)
May 23, 2022 Swiss French-speaking Area Championships - Vernier - May 21-22 2022 full results
May 23, 2022 Pakistani National Championships - Lahore - May 21-24 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
May 23, 2022 9.Steinmetz Cup - Pecs, Hungary - November 13-16 1980 more results (but still not full)
May 22, 2022 31.South-East Asian Games - Bac Ninh, Vietnam - May 16-22 2022  day 7 (finals)
May 22, 2022 Pakistani National Championships - Lahore - May 21-24 2022  day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
May 22, 2022 Hungarian Junior & Schools & Kids National Cup - Budapest - May 18-21 2022 full results
May 22, 2022 Italian Junior National Championships - Roseto degli Abruzzi - May 4-8 2022 full results
May 22, 2022 Dual Matches Ghana-Algeria - Accra & Tema, Ghana - April 22-24 1978 results from Tema
May 22, 2022 Swiss National Championships - Villars-sur-Glane & Geneva - October 30- November 7 2010 full results
May 21, 2022 14.Lah Nimani Youth Tournament - Pristina, Kosovo - May 21-22 2022 day 1 (semifinals)
May 21, 2022 Dual Match France-Czechoslovakia - Royan, France - June 25 1966 full results
May 21, 2022 Epopeja e Dukagjinit Meeting - Peje, Kosovo - March 26 2022 full results
May 20, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 12 (second day of finals)
May 20, 2022 19.Gymnasiade (School Summer Games) - Pont-Audemer, France - May 16-20 2022  day 5 (finals)
May 20, 2022 19.Gymnasiade (School Summer Games) - Pont-Audemer, France - May 16-20 2022  day 4 (semifinals)
May 20, 2022 31.South-East Asian Games - Bac Ninh, Vietnam - May 16-22 2022  day 5 (semifinals)
May 20, 2022 54.French National Championships - Lille - February 10-11 1962 added bronze medal winners
May 20, 2022 IABA Golden Jubilee Tournament - Dublin, Ireland - December 6-8 1961 full results
May 20, 2022 1.European Junior Championships - Miskolc, Hungary - November 8-14 1970 completed results & dates
May 20, 2022 Women Dual Match France-Italy - Argenteuil, France - February 18 2021 full results
May 19, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 11 (first day of finals)
May 19, 2022 4.Panamerican Games - Sao Paulo, Brazil - April 27 - May 4 1963  completed results & dates
May 19, 2022 31.South-East Asian Games - Bac Ninh, Vietnam - May 16-22 2022  day 4 (semifinals)
May 19, 2022 4.Mediterranean Games - Naples, Italy - September 21-25 1963 incomplete results
May 19, 2022 10.Central American and Caribbean Games - San Juan, Puerto Rico - June 14-19 1966  completed results
May 19, 2022 Junior & Schoolboys Dual Matches Hungary-Romania - Eger, Hungary - May 6-7 2022 full results
May 18, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 10/evening session (semifinals)
May 18, 2022 16.Montana Belts - Argenteuil, France - April 12-14 2022  last day (finals) only
May 18, 2022 31.South-East Asian Games - Bac Ninh, Vietnam - May 16-22 2022  day 3 (quarterfinals)
May 18, 2022 31.South-East Asian Games - Bac Ninh, Vietnam - May 16-22 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
May 18, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 10/afternoon session (semifinals)
May 18, 2022 7.Boxam Tournament - Melilla, Spain - October 26 -30 1982 added day 1 results (quarterfinals)
May 18, 2022 8.Oscar (Belgrades Pobednik) - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - March 13-15 1970 full results
May 18, 2022 9.Steinmetz Cup - Pecs, Hungary - November 13-16 1980 incomplete results
May 17, 2022 19.Gymnasiade (School Summer Games) - Pont-Audemer, France - May 16-20 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
May 17, 2022 11.Panamerican Games - Havana, Cuba - August 7-18 1991  completed results & dates
May 17, 2022 2.Panamerican Games - Mexico City, Mexico - March 14-21 1955  full results
May 16, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 8/evening session (quarterfinals))
May 16, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 8/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
May 16, 2022 Russian Women Youth National Championships - Irkutsk - May 9-14 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 16, 2022 19.Gymnasiade (School Summer Games) - Pont-Audemer, France - May 16-20 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
May 16, 2022 31.South-East Asian Games - Bac Ninh, Vietnam - May 16-22 2022  day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
May 16, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 1 - May 14 2022 second match
May 16, 2022 Suzuki Boxing Night 15 - Kielce, Poland - May 13 2022  full results
May 16, 2022 Youth & Junior Dual Matches Wales-England - Cardiff, Wales - May 13-14 2022  full results
May 16, 2022 Georgian Elite National Championships - Batumi - February 24-28 2022 final sheets
May 16, 2022 Dual Match Ligue Francophone-Limerick - Ixelles, Belgium - May 17 2015 full results
May 16, 2022 16.Gazeta Pomorska Junior Tournament - Bydgoszcz & Włocławek, Poland - March 16-20 1988 more results (but still not full)
May 16, 2022 3.Panamerican Games - Chicago, USA - August 31-September 4 1959 full results
May 16, 2022 8.Central American and Caribbean Games - Caracas, Venezuela - January 7-11 1959 full results
May 15, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 7/evening session (preliminaries 1/8)
May 15, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 7/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/8)
May 15, 2022 English Schools National Championships - Banbury - May 14-15 2022  day 2 (finals)
May 15, 2022 26.German U-15 National Championships - Lindow - May 11-14 2022  full results
May 15, 2022 Junior Dual Matches Romania-GDR - Braila & Galati, Romania - October 28-30 1982  full results from Braila
May 15, 2022 English Schools National Championships - Banbury - May 14-15 2022  day 1 (semifinals)
May 15, 2022 Bulgarian Junior National Championships - Dobrich - May 10-14 2022  day 5 (finals) (in Bulgarian)
May 14, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 6 (preliminaries 1/8)
May 14, 2022 Bulgarian Junior National Championships - Dobrich - May 10-14 2022  day 4 (semifinals & 44kg/46kg finals) (in Bulgarian)
May 14, 2022 59.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - September 22-26 1982 incomplete results
May 13, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 5 (preliminaries 1/8)
May 13, 2022 11.Nordic Championships - Stockholm, Sweden - March 24-25 1974  full results
May 13, 2022 Mini-Holland Tournament - Hoorn & Amsterdam, The Netherlands - November 5-7 1983  full results
May 12, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 4/evening session (preliminaries 1/16)
May 12, 2022 Bulgarian Junior National Championships - Dobrich - May 10-14 2022  day 3 (quarterfinals & 44kg semifinals) (in Bulgarian)
May 12, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16)
May 12, 2022 Victory Banner Tournament - Serpukhov, Russia - May 6-8 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 12, 2022 21.Vitaliy Karelin Memorial - Tver, Russia - May 3-7 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 12, 2022 51.Valeriy Popenchenko Memorial - Magadan, Russia - April 27-30 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 12, 2022 Bulgarian Junior National Championships - Dobrich - May 10-14 2022  day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & 42kg final) (in Bulgarian)
May 12, 2022 2.International Tournament - Amsterdam & Utrecht & Maastricht & Enschede & The Hague, The Netherlands - May 9-13 1968 probably full results
May 12, 2022 Dual Match Antwerp-Rotterdam - Antwerp, Belgium - April 3 1965  full results
May 11, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 3/evening session (preliminaries 1/16)
May 11, 2022 6.Intercup - Karlsruhe, FRG - March 22-27 1986 added some preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals (16 bouts)
May 11, 2022 Bulgarian Junior National Championships - Dobrich - May 10-14 2022  day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & 42kg/46kg semifinals) (in Bulgarian)
May 11, 2022 28.Istvan Dobo Memorial - Eger, Hungary - August 17-20 1980  full results
May 11, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries 1/16)
May 11, 2022 Greek Youth National Championships - Agia Varvara - February 11-14 2022     medal winners
May 11, 2022 Greek U-22 National Championships - Agia Varvara - February 11-14 2022  medal winners
May 11, 2022 Victory Day Tournament - Gomel, Belarus - May 4-7 2022  full results (male finals without scores)
May 10, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 2 (preliminaries 1/16)
May 10, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Toensberg - March 15-16 1980  full results
May 10, 2022 19.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 29 - September 3 1989  incomplete results
May 10, 2022 Istvan Enekes Junior Memorial - Budapest, Hungary - November 4-8 1970  finals & bronze medal winners
May 10, 2022 7.Oscar (Belgrades Pobednik) - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - February 15-16 1969  full results
May 9, 2022 12.World Women's Championships - Istanbul, Turkey - May 9-20 2022  day 1 (54kg/57kg preliminaries 1/32 & 70kg preliminaries 1/16)
May 9, 2022 Croatian Schoolboys National Championships - Cakovec - May 6-8 2022  full results
May 9, 2022 Croatian Kids National Championships - Cakovec - May 6-8 2022  full results
May 9, 2022 Russian Trade Union Society Women Junior Championships - Kashirskoye - April 26-28 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 9, 2022 Russian Trade Union Society Schoolboys Championships - Kashirskoye - April 26-30 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 9, 2022 Russian Trade Union Society Schoolgirls Championships - Kashirskoye - April 26-28 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 9, 2022 Russian Volga District Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Izhevsk - April 26-30 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 9, 2022 Russian South District Schoolboys Championships - Elista - April 26-30 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 9, 2022 Danish Novice National Championships - Løjt Kirkeby - May 6-8 2022 full results
May 9, 2022 Swiss German & Ticino Area Championships - Wil - May 7-8 2022 full results
May 9, 2022 34.Pirkka Tournament - Tampere, Finland - May 7-8 2022 full results
May 9, 2022 USA National Championships Qualifier - Cleveland - April 25-30 2022 full results
May 8, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 5 - May 7 2022 second match
May 8, 2022 Dual Matches France-Spain - Bazeilles & Compiegne, France - April 30 - May 7 2022  second match in Compiegne
May 8, 2022 Norwegian Elite & Youth National Championships - Alesund - May 6-8 2022  day 3 (finals)
May 8, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 4/session 7 (male finals)
May 8, 2022 Junior Dual Matches Budapest-Berlin - Tatabanya & Budapest, Hungary - May 26-28 1968 results from Tatabanya
May 7, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 3/session 6 (male semifinals)
May 7, 2022 Norwegian Elite & Youth National Championships - Alesund - May 6-8 2022  day 2 (semifinals & finals)
May 7, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 3/session 5 (female finals)
May 7, 2022 Czechoslovak National Championships - Dubnica - March 28-30 1969  finals & bronze medal winners & some quarterfinals
May 7, 2022 Ghana National Championships - Accra - March 4 2022  finals
May 7, 2022 Norwegian Elite & Youth National Championships - Alesund - May 6-8 2022  day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
May 7, 2022 2.Ronald Wilson Tournament - Bridgetown, Barbados - February 21-22 2020  full results
May 7, 2022 South African Elite & Youth National Championships - Cape Town - October 5-9 2021  medal winners
May 6, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 2/session 4 (male quarterfinals & semifinals)
May 6, 2022 Junior Dual Matches Budapest-Berlin - Tatabanya & Budapest, Hungary - May 26-28 1968 results from Budapest
May 6, 2022 Canadian National Championships - Edmonton - June 8-10 1977 full results
May 6, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 2/session 3 (female semifinals)
May 6, 2022 Slovenian National Championships - Maribor - April 20-22 2022 full results
May 6, 2022 Slovenian National Championships - Maribor - September 30-October 2 2021 full results (day 2 - no scores)
May 6, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 1/session 2 (male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
May 6, 2022 3.South American Youth Games - Rosario, Argentina - May 5-8 2022  day 1/session 1 (female quarterfinals)
May 6, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 6/afternoon session (male finals)
May 6, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 6/morning session (female finals)
May 5, 2022 13.Golden Gloves - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - November 28-29 1969 full results 
May 5, 2022 Dual Matches Silesia-Donbas - Katowice & Sosnowiec, Poland - November 30-December 2 1969 full results 
May 5, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 5 (female semifinals)
May 5, 2022 Dual Match Austria-Czechoslovakia - Vienna, Austria - October 21 1961 full results 
May 4, 2022 Dual Match CS Electroputere Craiova-Chemie Halle - Craiova, Romania - April 17 1969 full results 
May 4, 2022 20.Strandja Tournament - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-16 1969 finals & some earlier results 
May 4, 2022 2.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - July 17-20 1969 full results
May 4, 2022 9.World Festival of Youth and Students - Plovdiv, Bulgaria - August 1-5 1968 finals & some earlier results 
May 4, 2022 7.Central American and Caribbean Games - Mexico City, Mexico - March 10-18 1954 completed results 
May 4, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 4 (male semifinals)
May 3, 2022 Zone 3 African Championships - Libreville, Gabon - May 13-17 2019 incomplete results
May 3, 2022 Pesta Sukan Tournament - Singapore - August 2-4 1979  full results
May 3, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 3 (female quarterfinals)
May 2, 2022 42.French National Championships - Limoges - March 3 1950  finals
May 2, 2022 Dual Match Argentina-Brazil - Buenos Aires, Argentina - March 4 2022  full results
May 2, 2022 56.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - October 25-28 1979 full results
May 2, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 2 (male quarterfinals)
May 2, 2022 9.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 5-10 1980 incomplete results
May 1, 2022 Macau Open - Macau - March 27 2021  full results
May 1, 2022 Dual Matches Ireland-Hungary - Dublin & Arklow, Ireland - February 14-16 1986  added info about venue; specified scores & dates
May 1, 2022 Russian Far East District Schoolboys Championships - Chita - April 20-24 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 1, 2022 Russian Ural District Championships - Nizhnevartovsk - April 20-23 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 1, 2022 Russian Central District Championships - Voronezh - April 19-23 2022  full results (in Russian)
May 1, 2022 Spanish Club National Championships - Los Alcazares - March 31 - April 3 2021  full results
May 1, 2022 Dual Matches France-Spain - Bazeilles & Compiegne, France - April 30 - May 7 2022  first match in Bazeilles
May 1, 2022 93.Spanish National Championships - Palencia - June 29 - July 3 2021  full results
May 1, 2022 Polish Junior National Championships - Łomża - April 30-May 5 2022  day 1 (male preliminaries)
Apr 30, 2022 Irish Boys/Girls 1, 2 & 3 National Championships - Dublin - April 18-30 2022  full results
Apr 30, 2022 Nepal Selection Tournament - Lalitpur - April 27-29 2022 day 3 (finals)
Apr 30, 2022 17.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - May 9-15 1988  full results
Apr 30, 2022 Dual Match Rzeszów Region-Chemie Halle - Rzeszów, Poland - May 27 1978  full results 
Apr 29, 2022 Dual Match Belgium sel.-Italy sel. - Charleroi, Belgium - May 1 2015  full results 
Apr 29, 2022 Nepal Selection Tournament - Lalitpur - April 27-29 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Apr 29, 2022 Nepal Selection Tournament - Lalitpur - April 27-29 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Apr 28, 2022 Austrian National Championships - Graz - October 28-30 2021  6 bouts results available only
Apr 28, 2022 52.Grand Prix - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - April 25-28 2022  day 4 (finals)
Apr 28, 2022 1.Panamerican Games - Buenos Aires, Argentina - March 1-7 1951  full results 
Apr 28, 2022 Costa Rican National Championships - La Sabana & Alajuela - March 12 - April 23 2022  full results 
Apr 28, 2022 Cuban Team National Championships Final Round - Camaguey - April 23-27 2022 day 5 (last day)
Apr 27, 2022 52.Grand Prix - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - April 25-28 2022  day 3 (semifinals)
Apr 27, 2022 6.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 9-14 1977 incomplete results
Apr 27, 2022 Cuban Team National Championships Final Round - Camaguey - April 23-27 2022 day 4
Apr 26, 2022 52.Grand Prix - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - April 25-28 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
Apr 26, 2022 5.Central American and Caribbean Games - Barranquilla, Colombia - December 20-26 1946  full results 
Apr 26, 2022 55.Hungarian National Championships - Pecs - September 28 - October 1 1978  full results 
Apr 26, 2022 Cuban Team National Championships Final Round - Camaguey - April 23-27 2022 day 3
Apr 25, 2022 52.Grand Prix - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - April 25-28 2022  day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Apr 25, 2022 Turkish U-22 National Championships - Kirsehir - January 7-13 2022  gold & silver medal winners only
Apr 25, 2022 1.Trofeo delle Aquile (Round Robin) - Udine, Italy - April 22-24 2022  full results 
Apr 25, 2022 African Zone 4 Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - April 20-23 2022 completed results 
Apr 25, 2022 Bolivian Youth National Championships - Villa Tunari - February 11-12 2022  medal winners 
Apr 25, 2022 19.KINK's Cup - Kiiminki, Finland - April 23-24 2022  full results 
Apr 25, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 6 - April 23 2022 both matches
Apr 25, 2022 Cuban Team National Championships Final Round - Camaguey - April 23-27 2022 day 2
Apr 25, 2022 African Zone 4 Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - April 20-23 2022 day 1-3 (quarterfinals & semifinals; day 1 incomplete) 
Apr 24, 2022 Danish Jutland Region Championships - Thisted - April 22-24 2022  full results 
Apr 24, 2022 Czech Republic Junior National Championships - Chomutov - April 22-24 2022 day 3 (male finals)
Apr 24, 2022 75.All India Inter Railway Men Championships - Delhi - April 19-22 2022  full results 
Apr 24, 2022 14.All India Inter Railway Women Championships - Delhi - April 19-22 2022  full results 
Apr 24, 2022 Nepali National Championships - Basantapur - April 19-23 2022  day 5 (finals)
Apr 24, 2022 Cuban Team National Championships Final Round - Camaguey - April 23-27 2022 day 1
Apr 24, 2022 English National Amateur Championships - Rotherham & London & Manchester - April 2-23 2022 day 4 (finals) in Manchester
Apr 24, 2022 Dual Match Denmark-Belgium - Frederiksberg, Denmark - April 21 2022  full results 
Apr 24, 2022 119.New Zealand National Championships - Whanganui - April 20-23 2022 day 4 (youth & elite finals)
Apr 23, 2022 Czech Republic Junior National Championships - Chomutov - April 22-24 2022 day 2 (male semifinals & female finals)
Apr 23, 2022 Czech Republic Junior National Championships - Chomutov - April 22-24 2022 day 1 (male quarterfinals & female semifinals)
Apr 23, 2022 Welsh National Championships - Markham & Cardiff - April 9-23 2022 youth & junior finals
Apr 23, 2022 Nepali National Championships - Basantapur - April 19-23 2022  day 4 (semifinals)
Apr 23, 2022 Scottish Elite National Championships - Motherwell - March 19 - April 9 2022  full results (finals' scores only)
Apr 23, 2022 Scottish Youth National Championships - Motherwell - March 19-20 2022  full results (no scores)
Apr 23, 2022 Russian Ural District Schoolboys Championships - Priobye - April 12-16 2022  full results (in Russian)
Apr 23, 2022 Russian Junior National Championships - Chekhov - April 10-16 2022  full results (in Russian)
Apr 23, 2022 Alexandr Lebziak Prizes Youth Tournament - Khimki, Russia - April 12-16 2022  full results (in Russian)
Apr 23, 2022 Welsh National Championships - Markham & Cardiff - April 9-23 2022 elite finals
Apr 23, 2022 119.New Zealand National Championships - Whanganui - April 20-23 2022  day 3 (junior & schoolboy/schoolgirl finals & elite semifinals)
Apr 22, 2022 43.French National Championships - Lyon - April 13 1951  finals
Apr 22, 2022 Dual Match Lithuania-Denmark - Marijampole, Lithuania - September 13 2021  full results
Apr 22, 2022 Estonian Junior & Schoolboys/Schoolgirls National Championships - Narva - April 15-17 2022  full results
Apr 22, 2022 3.Olympic Hopes Tournament - Budapest, Hungary - October 31 - November 6 1967  completed results
Apr 22, 2022 Dual Match Finland-France - Helsinki, Finland - December 1 1950  full results
Apr 22, 2022 119.New Zealand National Championships - Whanganui - April 20-23 2022  day 2 (semifinals)
Apr 21, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 8/evening session (finals)
Apr 21, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 8/afternoon session (finals)
Apr 21, 2022 Nepali National Championships - Basantapur - April 19-23 2022  day 3 (quarterfinals)
Apr 21, 2022 Kyrgyz Universiade (Higher League) - Bishkek - April 13-17 2022  full results (in Russian)
Apr 21, 2022 Kyrgyz Universiade (First League/Novice) - Bishkek - April 7-11 2022  full results (in Russian)
Apr 21, 2022 4.Central American and Caribbean Games - Panama City, Panama - February 17-22 1938  full results
Apr 21, 2022 16.Olympic Festival - Mexico City, Mexico - July 22-27 2002  added bronze medal winners 
Apr 21, 2022 6.Algirdas Socikas Tournament - Kaunas, Lithuania - April 11-14 2002  full results
Apr 21, 2022 33.Grand Prix - Usti, Czech Republic - March 1-3 2002  added all bronze medal winners & some bouts
Apr 21, 2022 31.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest Romania - April 3-7 2002  added semifinals
Apr 21, 2022 12.Galib Jafarov Prizes Junior Tournament - Aktobe, Kazakhstan - April 12-16 2022  full results (in Kazakh)
Apr 21, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 7/evening session (semifinals)
Apr 21, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 7/afternoon session (semifinals)
Apr 21, 2022 82.Italian National Championships - Maddaloni - November 22-27 2004  full results
Apr 20, 2022 Nepali National Championships - Basantapur - April 19-23 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
Apr 20, 2022 Azeri Junior National Championships - Baku - March 8-14 2022  full results
Apr 20, 2022 Azeri Youth National Championships - Baku - February 11-16 2022  full results
Apr 20, 2022 Azeri Women Youth National Championships - Baku - February 16 2022  full results
Apr 20, 2022 Azeri Elite National Championships - Baku - January 11-15 2022  full results
Apr 20, 2022 119.New Zealand National Championships - Whanganui - April 20-23 2022  day 1 (quarterfinals)
Apr 20, 2022 Nepali National Championships - Basantapur - April 19-23 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Apr 20, 2022 45.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - May 24-26 1968 incomplete quarterfinals & full semifinals/finals
Apr 20, 2022 East Africa Club Championships - Dar es Salaam, Tanzania - February 9-12 2022  finals
Apr 20, 2022 1.World Police & Fire Games - San Jose, USA - August 3-11 1985  final ranking
Apr 20, 2022 14.World Police & Fire Games - New York, USA - August 26 - September 5 2011  medal winners
Apr 20, 2022 18.World Police & Fire Games - Chengdu, China - August 12-16 2019  final ranking
Apr 20, 2022 3.Central American and Caribbean Games - San Salvador, El Salvador - March 19-22 1935  full results
Apr 20, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 6/evening session (quarterfinals)
Apr 20, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 6/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
Apr 19, 2022 2.Central American and Caribbean Championships - San Juan, Puerto Rico - December 6-11 1971  nearly complete results
Apr 19, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 5/evening session (quarterfinals)
Apr 19, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 5/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
Apr 19, 2022 Dual Match Mozambique-Malawi - Moatize, Mozambique - March 19 2022  full results
Apr 19, 2022 Dual Match Mozambique-Botswana - Maputo, Mozambique - February 25 2022  full results
Apr 18, 2022 Cuban Team National Champs Qualifying Tournament Eastern Zone - Holguin - March 7-11 2022  full results
Apr 18, 2022 Cuban Team National Champs Qualifying Tournament Western Zone - Pinar del Rio - March 7-12 2022  full results
Apr 18, 2022 Cuban Team National Champs Qualifying Tournament Central Zone - Villa Clara - March 8-12 2022  full results
Apr 18, 2022 5.Greatest Open - Lazarevac, Serbia - April 15-17 2022  day 3 (finals)
Apr 18, 2022 Jamal Cup Boxing Championships (2nd leg) - Kisumu, Kenya - December 8-11 2021  finals
Apr 18, 2022 Jamal Cup Boxing Championships (1st leg) - Nairobi, Kenya - November 17-20 2021  finals
Apr 18, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 4/evening session (preliminaries)
Apr 18, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Apr 17, 2022 5.Greatest Open - Lazarevac, Serbia - April 15-17 2022  day 2 (semifinals & finals)
Apr 17, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 3/evening session (preliminaries)
Apr 17, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Apr 17, 2022 Lithuanian Junior National Championships - Kaunas - April 13-16 2022 day 4 (finals)
Apr 16, 2022 African Zone 2 Championships - Freetown, Sierra Leone - April 3-7 2022 very incomplete results
Apr 16, 2022 African Zone 3 Championships - Kinshasa, DR of Congo - April 5-9 2022 full results
Apr 16, 2022 Democratic Republic of Congo National Championships - Kinshasa - January 26-30 2022 full? results
Apr 16, 2022 Georgian Youth National Championships - Batumi - February 23-27 2022  final sheets
Apr 16, 2022 5.Greatest Open - Lazarevac, Serbia - April 15-17 2022  day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Apr 16, 2022 44.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - April 28 - May 1 1967 very incomplete results
Apr 16, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 2/evening session (preliminaries)
Apr 16, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Apr 16, 2022 22.Friendship Junior Tournament - Szolnok, Hungary - July 22-27 1986 completed results
Apr 15, 2022 Lithuanian Junior National Championships - Kaunas - April 13-16 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Apr 15, 2022 Moldavian Elite National Championships - Chisinau - February 2-5 2022 full results
Apr 15, 2022 Moldavian Youth National Championships - Comrat - March 2-5 2022 full results
Apr 15, 2022 17.Purvinskis Brothers Schoolboys & Kids Memorial - Daugavpils, Latvia - August 27-29 2021 full results
Apr 15, 2022 Latvian Men Elite National Championships - Daugavpils - August 27-29 2021  full results
Apr 15, 2022 Latvian Men Youth National Championships - Daugavpils - August 27-29 2021 full results
Apr 15, 2022 Latvian Women Elite & Youth National Championships - Daugavpils - August 27-29 2021 full results
Apr 15, 2022 Latvian Junior National Championships - Daugavpils - August 27-29 2021 full results
Apr 15, 2022 29.Czech Republic National Championships - Trebon - December 17-19 2021 full results
Apr 15, 2022 Guatemalan Youth National Championships - Guatemala City - August 18-21 2021 incomplete results (missed day 1; day 4 - only schedule)
Apr 15, 2022 Guatemalan Elite National Championships - Guatemala City - August 18-21 2021 incomplete results (missed day 1; day 4 - only schedule)
Apr 15, 2022 Lithuanian Junior National Championships - Kaunas - April 13-16 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Apr 14, 2022 Nepal Army Women Championships - April 2-5 2022  full results
Apr 14, 2022 Nepal Army Men Championships - April 2-5 2022  full results
Apr 14, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 1/evening session (preliminaries)
Apr 14, 2022 32.European Youth Championships - Sofia, Bulgaria - April 14-21 2022  day 1/afternoon session (preliminaries & women 81kg quarterfinals)
Apr 14, 2022 43.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - May 26-29 1966 very incomplete results
Apr 14, 2022 Belgian National Championships - Ixelles & Gent - February 28 - March 29 2015 full results
Apr 14, 2022 Lithuanian Junior National Championships - Kaunas - April 13-16 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Apr 14, 2022 21.Balkan Championships - Athens, Greece - November 27-30 1983 finals (incomplete)
Apr 14, 2022 Dual Match Galati-Iran - Galati, Romania - May 4? 1980 full results
Apr 14, 2022 10.Alexey Tishchenko Tournament - Omsk, Russia - April 6-10 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 15.Pavel Malakhovskiy Memorial - Surgut, Russia - March 30 - April 2 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 Russian Northwest District Schoolboys Championships - Velikiye Luki - April 6-9 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 Russian Siberian District Youth Championships - Novosibirsk - April 5-9 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 Russian Ural District Youth Championships - Miass - March 30 - April 2 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 Russian Central District Schoolboys Championships - Bryansk - March 29 - April 2 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 Russian Far East District Youth Championships - Nakhodka - March 29 - April 2 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 14, 2022 Russian Volga District Youth Championships - Izhevsk - March 29 - April 2 2022 full results (in Russian)
Apr 13, 2022 18.Vllaznia Memorial - Shkoder, Albania - April 8-9 2022 full results (no scores mainly)
Apr 13, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Oslo - March 25 1955 full results
Apr 13, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Oslo - November 8-9 1975 full results
Apr 12, 2022 22.Friendship Junior Tournament - Szolnok, Hungary - July 22-27 1986 incomplete results
Apr 11, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 5 - April 9 2022 first match
Apr 11, 2022 37.Feliks Stamm Memorial - Sokółka, Poland - April 10 2022 full results
Apr 11, 2022 Croatian Junior National Championships - Zagreb - April 8-10 2022 day 3 (finals)
Apr 11, 2022 40.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 7-10 2022 day 4 (finals)
Apr 10, 2022 32.Croatian Elite National Championships - Zagreb - April 8-10 2022 day 3 (finals)
Apr 10, 2022 English National Amateur Championships - Rotherham & London & Manchester - April 2-23 2022 day 3 (semifinals) in London
Apr 10, 2022 Danish Zealand Region Championships - Frederikssberg - April 8-10 2022 day 3 (finals)
Apr 10, 2022 Golden Belt Tournament - Targu Mures, Romania - April 5-9 2022 day 5 (male finals)
Apr 10, 2022 Golden Cup of Kenya - Nairobi, Kenya - September 6-13 1980 incomplete results
Apr 10, 2022 40.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 7-10 2022 day 3/session 5 (semifinals)
Apr 10, 2022 Danish Zealand Region Championships - Frederikssberg - April 8-10 2022 day 2/evening session
Apr 10, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 4 - March 26 & April 2 2022 both matches
Apr 10, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 3 - March 12 & 19 2022 both matches
Apr 10, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 2 - February 12 2022 both matches
Apr 10, 2022 German 1.Bundesliga - round 1 - January 22 2022 first match
Apr 9, 2022 32.Croatian Elite National Championships - Zagreb - April 8-10 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Apr 9, 2022 Croatian Junior National Championships - Zagreb - April 8-10 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Apr 9, 2022 English National Amateur Championships - Rotherham & London & Manchester - April 2-23 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals) in London
Apr 9, 2022 Danish Zealand Region Championships - Frederikssberg - April 8-10 2022 day 2/afternoon session
Apr 9, 2022 26.Police Championships - Bialystok, Poland - September 6-10 1989 incomplete results
Apr 9, 2022 Danish Zealand Region Championships - Frederikssberg - April 8-10 2022 day 1
Apr 9, 2022 61.United States National Golden Gloves - Omaha - May 15-21 1988 completed (added preliminaries)
Apr 9, 2022 32.Croatian Elite National Championships - Zagreb - April 8-10 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Apr 9, 2022 Croatian Junior National Championships - Zagreb - April 8-10 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Apr 9, 2022 40.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 7-10 2022 day 3/session 4 (semifinals & male 86kg final & female 48kg final)
Apr 9, 2022 Uzbekistan Schoolboys National Championships - Fergana - April 2-7 2022 full results
Apr 9, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 7 (finals)
Apr 9, 2022 Golden Belt Tournament - Targu Mures, Romania - April 5-9 2022 day 4 (female finals & male semifinals)
Apr 9, 2022 French Men Youth National Championships - Talence & Istres - March 26 - April 3 2022 full results
Apr 9, 2022 French Men Junior National Championships - Talence & Istres - March 26 - April 3 2022 full results
Apr 9, 2022 French Women Youth National Championships - Talence & Istres - March 27 - April 3 2022 full results
Apr 9, 2022 French Women Junior National Championships - Talence & Istres - March 27 - April 3 2022 full results
Apr 9, 2022 Alberto Mura National Memorial - Chianciano Terme, Italy - March 25-27 2022 full results
Apr 8, 2022 Dual Matches France-Italy - Hayange & Saverne, France - March 19-25 2022 full results
Apr 8, 2022 40.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 7-10 2022 day 2/session 3 (quarterfinals & male 92kg semifinal)
Apr 8, 2022 40.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 7-10 2022 day 2/session 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Apr 8, 2022 English National Amateur Championships - Rotherham & London & Manchester - April 2-23 2022 day 1 (preliminaries) in Rotherham
Apr 8, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 6/session 10 (semifinals)
Apr 8, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 6/session 9 (semifinals)
Apr 8, 2022 40.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 7-10 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Apr 8, 2022 Golden Belt Tournament - Targu Mures, Romania - April 5-9 2022 day 3 (male quarterfinals & female semifinals)
Apr 7, 2022 61.United States National Golden Gloves - Omaha - May 15-21 1988 added quarterfinals & semifinals
Apr 7, 2022 English Junior National Championships - Guildford - March 26-27 2022 full results
Apr 7, 2022 English Youth National Championships - Barnsley - February 11-13 2022 full results
Apr 7, 2022 Irish Junior 2 National Championships - Dublin - March 25-27 2022 full results
Apr 7, 2022 Irish Junior 1 National Championships - Dublin - March 18-20 2022 full results
Apr 7, 2022 Romanian Women National Cup - Bucharest - March 2-5 2022 medal winners (all age groups)
Apr 7, 2022 Golden Belt Tournament - Targu Mures, Romania - April 5-9 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Apr 7, 2022 Austrian National Championships - Vienna - July 1-7 1951 finals
Apr 6, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 4/session 8 (quarterfinal & semifinals)
Apr 6, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 4/session 7 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Apr 6, 2022 International Meeting - Toensberg, Norway - November 16 1975 full results
Apr 6, 2022 Romanian Men Elite National Cup - Piatra Neamt - March 24-26 2022 full results
Apr 6, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Trondheim - March 9-10 1974 finals and some semifinals
Apr 5, 2022 Golden Belt Tournament - Targu Mures, Romania - April 5-9 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Apr 5, 2022 Dual Match Galati-Rzeszów - Galati, Romania - December 12? 1972 full results
Apr 5, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 3/session 6 (quarterfinals)
Apr 5, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 3/session 5 (quarterfinals)
Apr 5, 2022 Vietnam Strong Teams National Championships - My Tho - March 24-30 2022 full results
Apr 5, 2022 36.Dominican Republic National Championships - Santo Domingo - November 12-14 2021 full results
Apr 5, 2022 11.Balaton Cup - Keszthely, Hungary - July 24-26 1970 full results
Apr 4, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 2/session 4 (quarterfinals)
Apr 4, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 2/session 3 (quarterfinals)
Apr 4, 2022 46.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - October 16-19 1969 incomplete results
Apr 3, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 1/session 2 (preliminaries)
Apr 3, 2022 International Tournament - Phuket, Thailand - April 3-9 2022 day 1/session 1 (preliminaries)
Apr 3, 2022 Dual Match Galati-Gera - Beresti, Romania - November 4? 1972 full results
Apr 3, 2022 26.Algirdas Socikas Tournament - Kaunas, Lithuania - March 31 - April 2 2022 day 6 (finals)
Apr 3, 2022 59.Beogradski Pobednik - Belgrade, Serbia - March 29 - April 2 2022 day 5 (male finals)
Apr 2, 2022 Bulgarian Team National Championships (round 1) - Botevgrad - March 29 - April 2 2022 full results (in Bulgarian)
Apr 2, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 9 (male finals)
Apr 2, 2022 59.Beogradski Pobednik - Belgrade, Serbia - March 29 - April 2 2022 day 4/evening session (female finals)
Apr 2, 2022 59.Beogradski Pobednik - Belgrade, Serbia - March 29 - April 2 2022 day 4/afternoon session (male semifinals)
Apr 2, 2022 26.Algirdas Socikas Tournament - Kaunas, Lithuania - March 31 - April 2 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Apr 2, 2022 42.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - April 16-18 1965 full results
Apr 1, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 8 (female finals)
Apr 1, 2022 59.Beogradski Pobednik - Belgrade, Serbia - March 29 - April 2 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Apr 1, 2022 17.Police Championships - Bucharest, Romania - September 15-19 1976 full results
Mar 31, 2022 26.Algirdas Socikas Tournament - Kaunas, Lithuania - March 31 - April 2 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Mar 31, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 7 (semifinals)
Mar 31, 2022 5.Akhmat-Khadzhi Kadyrov Memorial - Grozny - August 27-30 2013 full results
Mar 31, 2022 59.Beogradski Pobednik - Belgrade, Serbia - March 29 - April 2 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Mar 30, 2022 Belarus National Championships - Gomel - March 15-19 2022 winners (not full) & complete schedule
Mar 30, 2022 22.Viktor Ageyev Prizes Tournament - Balashikha, Russia - March 22-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Youth of Russia Society Schoolboys Championships - Suvorovskaya - March 21-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Russian South District Youth & Junior Championships - Slavyansk-na-Kubani - March 20-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Russian Far East District Junior Championships - Blagoveshchensk - March 16-20 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Russian Northwest District Men Junior & Women Junior & Schoolgirls Championships - Usinsk - March 16-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Gerasimov Brothers Youth Memorial - Togliatti, Russia - March 15-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Sankt Petersburg Youth & Junior Championships - Sankt Petersburg - March 14-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Alexey Kiselev U-25 Memorial - Krasnoyarsk, Russia - March 15-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Youth of Russia Society Youth Championships - Suvorovskaya - March 14-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Youth of Russia Society U-22 Championships - Suvorovskaya - March 14-18 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Russian North Caucasus District Championships - Grozny - March 8-12 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 30, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 6 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Mar 30, 2022 Nordic Championships - Reykjanesbaer, Iceland - March 25-27 2022 day 3 (youth men finals)
Mar 30, 2022 59.Beogradski Pobednik - Belgrade, Serbia - March 29 - April 2 2022 day 1 (male preliminaries  & female 66kg quarterfinal)
Mar 30, 2022 41.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - April 24-26 1964 full results
Mar 29, 2022 9.Julio Gerlein Comelin Memorial - Barranquilla, Colombia - November 9-13 1997 almost full results
Mar 28, 2022 Nepal Bagmati Province Championships - Dhulikhel - March 21-26 2022 finals
Mar 28, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Mar 28, 2022 40.Independence Cup - Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Rep. - February 18-21 2022 completed results (added day 2 & day 3)
Mar 27, 2022 Nordic Championships - Reykjanesbaer, Iceland - March 25-27 2022 day 2 (youth men semifinals & elite men/women & youth women finals)
Mar 27, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 3 (men quarterfinals & women +81kg semifinal)
Mar 27, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 7 (2nd  session of finals) & final sheets
Mar 26, 2022 Nordic Championships - Reykjanesbaer, Iceland - March 25-27 2022 day 1 (semifinals & 71kg youth men quarterfinal)
Mar 26, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 6 (1st session of finals)
Mar 26, 2022 40.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - October 11-13 1963 full results
Mar 26, 2022 36.Dominican Republic National Championships - Santo Domingo - November 12-14 2021 finals
Mar 26, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Mar 25, 2022 Panamerican Championships - Guayaquil, Ecuador - March 24 - April 1 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Mar 25, 2022 40.Independence Cup - Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Rep. - February 18-21 2022 incomplete results (day 1 & day 4 only)
Mar 25, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 5 (male semifinals)
Mar 25, 2022 1.Aleksander Polus Golden Belt (U-20) - Poznań, Poland - February 12-13 1972 full results
Mar 25, 2022 39.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - March 9-11 1962 full results
Mar 24, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 4 (female semifinals)
Mar 24, 2022 Australian National Selection Tournament - Melbourne - March 17-20 2022 full results
Mar 24, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 11 (male finals)
Mar 24, 2022 Dual Match France-FRG - Nantes, France - March 19 1960 full results
Mar 24, 2022 36.FRG National Championships - Dortmund - June 16-21 1958 added semifinals
Mar 23, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 3 (male quarterfinals)
Mar 23, 2022 Kabul City Championships - Kabul, Afghanistan - March 9-23 2022 finalists
Mar 23, 2022 Nepal Schoolboys & Schoolgirls National Championships - Lalitpur - March 19-21 2022 full results
Mar 23, 2022 13.Mediterranean Games - Bari, Italy - June 14-19 1997 full results
Mar 23, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 10 (female finals)
Mar 22, 2022 Nepal Selection Tournament - Lalitpur - March 19-21 2022 full results
Mar 22, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Mar 22, 2022 Singapore National Championships - Singapore - March 18-20 2022 full results
Mar 22, 2022 Mongolian Elite National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 21-27 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Mar 21, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 8 (male semifinals)
Mar 21, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 8 (female semifinals)
Mar 21, 2022 2.World Cadet Championships - Kecskemet, Hungary - May 5-13 2002 more results (but still not full)
Mar 20, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 7 (male quarterfinals)
Mar 20, 2022 18.Belgrade's Pobednik - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - February 13-17 1980 added semifinals
Mar 19, 2022 1.Stockholm Box Open - Stockholm, Sweden - January 12-14 1980 full results
Mar 19, 2022 17.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup - Vilnius, Lithuania - March 16-19 2022 day 4 (finals)
Mar 19, 2022 5.Balkan Championships - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - May 27-29 1966 added semifinals
Mar 19, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 6 (female quarterfinals)
Mar 19, 2022 4.Honved Cup - Budapest, Hungary - August 27-29 1964 finals & some semifinals
Mar 18, 2022 17.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup - Vilnius, Lithuania - March 16-19 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Mar 18, 2022 Moscow Junior Championships - Moscow - March 8-12 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 18, 2022 Russian Siberian District Championships - Omsk - March 8-12 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 18, 2022 Russian Volga District Championships - Orenburg - March 8-12 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 18, 2022 Russian Northwest District Youth Championships - Volkhov - March 2-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 18, 2022 Russian Siberian District Junior Championships - Barnaul - March 1-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 18, 2022 Russian Central District Youth Championships - Suzdal - March 1-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 18, 2022 TUL Tournament - Kajaani, Finland - March 4-5 2022 full results
Mar 18, 2022 13.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - March 12-18 1984  full results
Mar 18, 2022 17.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup - Vilnius, Lithuania - March 16-19 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Mar 18, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 5 (male preliminaries)
Mar 17, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 4 (female preliminaries)
Mar 17, 2022 17.Dan Pozniak Youth Cup - Vilnius, Lithuania - March 16-19 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Mar 17, 2022 11.South-East Asian Games - Manila, Philippines - December 9-12 1981  full results (no scores mainly)
Mar 16, 2022 Istvan Enekes Youth Memorial - Budapest, Hungary - March 10-13 2022  full results
Mar 16, 2022 66.Hungarian National Championships - Miskolc - December 13-16 1989  almost full results
Mar 16, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 3 (male preliminaries)
Mar 16, 2022 45.British ABA National Championships - London - March 20 1929 full results
Mar 15, 2022 Asian Youth Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 3-14 2022 day 12 (finals)
Mar 15, 2022 Dual Matches Soviet Union (B&C)-Poland (B)- Moscow, Soviet Union - March 7-10 1957 full results
Mar 15, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 2 (male preliminaries)
Mar 15, 2022 Irish U-22 National Championships - Dublin - January 15 - February 5 2022 full results
Mar 15, 2022 Irish U-18 National Championships - Dublin - January 14 - February 4 2022 full results
Mar 14, 2022 Youth & U-22 Dual Match Ireland-Wales - Dublin, Ireland - March 4 2022  full results
Mar 14, 2022 U-22 Dual Match Ireland-Scotland - Belfast, Northern Ireland - February 24 2022  full results
Mar 14, 2022 31.Adriatic Pearl Youth Tournament - Budva, Montenegro - March 9-13 2022 day 5 (finals)
Mar 14, 2022 European U-22 Championships - Porec, Croatia - March 13-23 2022 day 1 (male preliminaries)
Mar 14, 2022 Asian Junior Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 2-14 2022 day 12 (finals)
Mar 13, 2022 8.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 28 - September 2 1979  incomplete results
Mar 13, 2022 Dual Matches Rzeszów-Lvov - Rzeszów & Przemyśl, Poland - October 17-19 1965  full results
Mar 12, 2022 31.Adriatic Pearl Youth Tournament - Budva, Montenegro - March 9-13 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Mar 12, 2022 36.Boxam Tournament - Oropesa del Mar, Spain - March 8-12 2022 day 5 (male finals)
Mar 12, 2022 39.United States National Championships - Boston - April 8-10 1929  full results
Mar 12, 2022 66.Hungarian National Championships - Miskolc - December 13-16 1989  incomplete results
Mar 12, 2022 36.Boxam Tournament - Oropesa del Mar, Spain - March 8-12 2022 day 4 (male semifinals & female finals)
Mar 12, 2022 Asian Youth Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 3-14 2022 day 9 (male semifinals)
Mar 11, 2022 31.Adriatic Pearl Youth Tournament - Budva, Montenegro - March 9-13 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Mar 11, 2022 Dual Match Scotland-Ireland - Edinburgh, Scotland - December 5 1973  full results
Mar 11, 2022 Asian Junior Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 2-14 2022 day 9 (male semifinals)
Mar 10, 2022 31.Adriatic Pearl Youth Tournament - Budva, Montenegro - March 9-13 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals & 54kg M semifinals)
Mar 10, 2022 6.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - March 8-10 2022 day 3 (finals)
Mar 10, 2022 Abdyr Sagyntayev Junior Memorial - Taraz, Kazakhstan - December 6-11 2021  full results
Mar 10, 2022 36.Boxam Tournament - Oropesa del Mar, Spain - March 8-12 2022 day 2 (semifinals & 63,5kg M quarterfinals)
Mar 10, 2022 Asian Youth Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 3-14 2022 day 7 (female semifinals)
Mar 10, 2022 Dual Match Constanta-Berlin - Constanta, Romania - August 8 1971  full results
Mar 9, 2022 31.Adriatic Pearl Youth Tournament - Budva, Montenegro - March 9-13 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Mar 9, 2022 6.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - March 8-10 2022 day 2 (semifinals & +92kg final)
Mar 9, 2022 Dual Match Gwardia (POL)-Spartak (BUL) - Warsaw, Poland - March 29 1956  full results
Mar 9, 2022 Asian Junior Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 2-14 2022 day 7 (female semifinals)
Mar 9, 2022 36.Boxam Tournament - Oropesa del Mar, Spain - March 8-12 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Mar 8, 2022 Suzuki Boxing Night 13 - Rypin, Poland - March 4 2022  full results
Mar 8, 2022 80.Layton Cup - Colombo, Sri Lanka - March 2-5 2022 final sheets
Mar 8, 2022 6.Emil Zhechev Youth Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - March 8-10 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Mar 8, 2022 Asian Youth Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 3-14 2022 day 5 (quarterfinals)
Mar 7, 2022 Bishkek City Schoolboys & Kids Tournament - Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan - February 10-12 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 7, 2022 Dual Match Lithuania-Czech Republic - Vilnius. Lithuania - March 5 2022  full results
Mar 7, 2022 Asian Junior Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 2-14 2022 day 5 (quarterfinals)
Mar 6, 2022 Mongolian Youth National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 1-6 2022 final sheets
Mar 6, 2022 Asian Youth Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 3-14 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Mar 5, 2022 Junior Dual Match Poland-Hungary - Radom, Poland - December 8 1957 full results
Mar 5, 2022 Dual Match Poland B-Hungary B - Rzeszów, Poland - December 8 1957 full results
Mar 5, 2022 85.United States National Championships - Shreveport - June 10-14 1975 almost full results
Mar 5, 2022 Mongolian Youth National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 1-6 2022 day 5 (female finals & male semifinals)
Mar 5, 2022 Asian Junior Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 2-14 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Mar 4, 2022 International Meeting - Łódź, Poland - December 12 1971 full results
Mar 4, 2022 Mongolian Youth National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 1-6 2022 day 4 (female semifinals & male quarterfinals/semifinals)
Mar 4, 2022 Asian Youth Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 3-14 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Mar 3, 2022 Bulgarian Youth Team National Championships (round 1) - Plovdiv - February 1-5 2022 full results (in Bulgarian)
Mar 3, 2022 Bulgarian Women Elite Team National Championships (round 1) - Plovdiv - February 1-2 2022 full results (in Bulgarian)
Mar 3, 2022 18.Croatian Women Elite National Championships - Zadar - February 25-27 2022 full results
Mar 3, 2022 31.Croatian Youth National Championships - Zadar - February 25-27 2022 full results
Mar 3, 2022 Croatian U-22 National Championships - Zadar - February 25-27 2022 full results
Mar 3, 2022 Croatian Women Youth & Junior & Schoolgirls National Championships - Zadar - February 25-26 2022 full results
Mar 3, 2022 Mongolian Youth National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 1-6 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Mar 3, 2022 Asian Junior Championships - Amman, Jordan - March 2-14 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Mar 3, 2022 5.Steinmetz Cup - Pecs, Hungary - November 25-28 1976 incomplete results
Mar 2, 2022 Mongolian Youth National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 1-6 2022 day 2 (preliminaries)
Mar 2, 2022 Mongolian Youth National Championships - Ulaanbaatar - March 1-6 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Mar 2, 2022 Canadian National Championships - Burnaby - November 3-6 1988 full results
Mar 2, 2022 Dual Match Dinamo Bucharest-Dynamo Berlin - Bucharest, Romania - June 23 1985 full results
Mar 1, 2022 13.Akos Toth Memorial - Koka, Hungary - February 25-26 2022 full results
Mar 1, 2022 Lithuanian Youth National Championships - Panavezys - February 23-26 2022 full results
Mar 1, 2022 Dual Match France-Hungary - Le Mans, France - April 19 1963 full results
Mar 1, 2022 Junior Dual Match Honved Budapest-TSC Berlin - Budapest, Hungary - April 14 1974 full results
Mar 1, 2022 45.Vadim Sofronov Junior Memorial - Kostroma, Russia - Febraury 22-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 1, 2022 Artem Lavrov Memorial - Krasnodar, Russia - February 22-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 1, 2022 International Junior Team Tournament - Sankt Petersburg, Russia - February 22-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 1, 2022 Russian Volga District Junior Championships - Kazan - February 22-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 1, 2022 Youth of Russia Society Women U-22 & Youth & Junior & Schoolgirls Champs - Suvorovskaya - February 22-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 1, 2022 Youth of Russia Society Junior Championships - Suvorovskaya - February 21-26 2022 full results (in Russian)
Mar 1, 2022 Russian North Caucasus District Junior Championships - Nalchik - February 21-25 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 28, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 5 (men youth finals)
Feb 28, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 5 (men junior finals)
Feb 28, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 7 (last day of finals)
Feb 27, 2022 30.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - March 6-11 1979 very incomplete results
Feb 27, 2022 Duals Spartak Sofia-Dinamo Bucharest - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 19 1953 full results
Feb 27, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 4 (men youth semifinals)
Feb 27, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 4 (men junior semifinals)
Feb 27, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 4 (women youth finals)
Feb 27, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 4 (women junior finals)
Feb 27, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 6 (first day of finals)
Feb 26, 2022 Stockholm Box Open - Stockholm, Sweden - January 9-12 1981 full results
Feb 26, 2022 Sankt Petersburg Women Youth & Junior & Schoolgirls Championships - Sankt Petersburg - February 16-17 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 26, 2022 Russian Ural District Junior Championships - Tyumen - February 16-20 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 26, 2022 Russian South District Women Youth & Junior & Schoolgirls Championships - Anapa - February 15-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 26, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 3 (men youth quarterfinals & semifinals)
Feb 26, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 3  (women youth semifinals)
Feb 26, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 3 (women junior semifinals)
Feb 26, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 6  (semifinals)
Feb 26, 2022 41.Istvan Dobo Memorial - Eger, Hungary - November 5-7 1993 incomplete results
Feb 25, 2022 Dual Match Yugoslavia-Italy - Osijek, Yugoslavia - March 30 1974 completed results
Feb 25, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 2 (men youth quarterfinals)
Feb 25, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 2 (men junior quarterfinals & 75kg semifinals)
Feb 25, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 2 (women youth quarterfinals)
Feb 25, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 2 (women junior quarterfinals)
Feb 25, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 5  (quarterfinals)
Feb 24, 2022 Ukrainian Men Youth National Championships - Lutsk - February 21-27 2022 (suspended) day 1-3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals; in Ukrainian)
Feb 24, 2022 Ukrainian Women Youth National Championships - Lutsk - February 22-26 2022 (suspended) day 1-2 (not full; preliminaries & quarterfinals; in Ukrainian)
Feb 24, 2022 Russian Central District Junior Championships - Ivanovo - February 15-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 24, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 1  (men youth preliminaries)
Feb 24, 2022 Brasov Open Youth & Junior Tournament - Brasov, Romania - February 23-27 2022 day 1  (men junior preliminaries)
Feb 24, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 4  (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Feb 23, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 3  (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Feb 23, 2022 Greek National Championships - Megalopolis - December 16-19 2021  medal winners
Feb 22, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 2  (preliminaries)
Feb 22, 2022 32.Yuriy Kapitonov & Vladimir Kuzin & Alexandr Shchederkin Memorial - Lyubertsy, Russia - February 15-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 22, 2022 Moscow Women U-22 & Women Youth & Women Junior & Schoolgirls Champs - Moscow - February 9-11 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 21, 2022 Dual Matches Dynamo-Gwardia - Berlin & Erfurt, GDR - September 26-October 2 1953 full results
Feb 21, 2022 Dual Match Norway-Sweden - Oslo, Norway - January 28 1934 full results
Feb 21, 2022 Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Belgrade, Serbia - February 18-20 2022 day 3 (finals)
Feb 21, 2022 Dual Match Poland-Armenia - Słupsk, Poland - February 18 2022 full results
Feb 21, 2022 8.Anatoliy Kolchin U-22 Memorial - Orsha, Belarus - February 15-18 2022 full results
Feb 21, 2022 73.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - February 20-27 2022 day 1  (preliminaries)
Feb 20, 2022 Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Belgrade, Serbia - February 18-20 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Feb 20, 2022 8.Julio Gerlein Comelin Memorial - Barranquilla, Colombia - November 19-24 1995 almost full results
Feb 19, 2022 Belarusian U-22 National Championships - Stayki - January 25-29 2022 full results
Feb 19, 2022 Golden Glove Youth Tournament - Belgrade, Serbia - February 18-20 2022 day 1  (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Feb 18, 2022 Nikolay Sheyn Junior Memorial - Minsk, Belarus - January 19-22 2022 full results
Feb 17, 2022 Youth & Junior Dual Match France-Italy - Bourgoin Jallieu, France - February 5 2022 full results
Feb 17, 2022 Ukrainian Women U-22 National Championships - Ternopil - January 25-29 2022 full results (in Ukrainian)
Feb 17, 2022 Ukrainian Men U-22 National Championships - Ternopil - January 24-30 2022 full results (in Ukrainian)
Feb 16, 2022 Thailand Junior National Championships - Muak Lek - December 6-11 2021 full results (in Thai)
Feb 16, 2022 Thailand Elite National Championships - Muak Lek - December 1-4 2021 full results (in Thai)
Feb 16, 2022 Thailand Youth National Championships - Muak Lek - December 6-11 2021 full results (in Thai)
Feb 16, 2022 Israeli Elite & Youth National Championships - Lod - February 3-5 2022 full results
Feb 15, 2022 Russian Ural District Women Championships - Chelyabinsk - February 2-5 2022  full results (in Russian)
Feb 15, 2022 Russian Siberian District Women Youth & Junior & Schoolgirls Championships - Kemerovo - February 2-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 15, 2022 Russian Central District Schoolgirls Championships - Korolev - February 2-4 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 15, 2022 Russian Central District Women Junior Championships - Korolev - February 2-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 15, 2022 Russian Central District Women Youth Championships - Korolev - February 2-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 15, 2022 Russian Central District Women Elite Championships - Korolev - February 2-5 2022 full results (in Russian)
Feb 14, 2022 Dual Match Norway-Denmark - Oslo, Norway - February 22 1931 full results
Feb 14, 2022 Dual Match Denmark-Norway - Copenhagen, Denmark - February 16 1930 full results
Feb 13, 2022 3.Honved Cup (Sandor Sziklai Memorial) - Budapest, Hungary - April 4-7 1963 quarterfinals & semifinals & finals
Feb 12, 2022 66.Istvan Bocskai Memorial - Debrecen, Hungary - February 8-12 2022 day 5  (male finals)
Feb 11, 2022 66.Istvan Bocskai Memorial - Debrecen, Hungary - February 8-12 2022 day 4  (male semifinals & female finals)
Feb 11, 2022 81.United States National Championships - New Orleans - April 28 - May 1 1971 added semifinals
Feb 11, 2022 Heavy Dual Matches USA-Soviet Union - Richmond & Tampa, USA - June 6-12 1987 added results from Richmond
Feb 10, 2022 Dual Match Sweden-Denmark - Lund, Sweden - March 21 1954 full results
Feb 10, 2022 66.Istvan Bocskai Memorial - Debrecen, Hungary - February 8-12 2022 day 3  (semifinals)
Feb 9, 2022 Dual Match France-Ireland - Annecy, France - May 7 1960 full results
Feb 9, 2022 66.Istvan Bocskai Memorial - Debrecen, Hungary - February 8-12 2022 day 2  (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Feb 8, 2022 20.South-East Asian Games - Bandar Seri Begawan, Brunei - August 8-14 1999 full results
Feb 8, 2022 66.Istvan Bocskai Memorial - Debrecen, Hungary - February 8-12 2022 day 1  (quarterfinals)
Feb 7, 2022 7.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 8-13 1978 almost full results
Feb 6, 2022 17.Golden Gloves - Novi Sad & Subotica & Belgrade - November 29-30 1973 full results
Feb 6, 2022 TUL Youth & Junior Tournament - Espoo, Finland - February 5-6 2022 full results
Feb 6, 2022 Dual Match Bahrain Royal Guard-British Army’s Royal Regiment of Fusiliers - Saar, Bahrain - February 5 2022 full results
Feb 5, 2022 Dual Match Warsaw-Belgrade - Warsaw, Poland - October 22 1965 full results
Feb 4, 2022 29.United States National Championships (AAU Tournament) - Boston - April 7-8 1919 full results
Feb 4, 2022 Dual Match Ireland-Scotland - Dublin, Ireland - January 15 1983 full results
Feb 3, 2022 14.South-East Asian Games - Jakarta, Indonesia - September 11-16 1987 very incomplete
Feb 2, 2022 Irish Junior National Championships - Dublin - April 15 1989 finals
Feb 1, 2022 28.United States National Championships (AAU Tournament) - Boston - April 8-9 1918 semifinals & finals
Jan 31, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 6/evening session  (elite finals)
Jan 31, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 6/afternoon session  (schoolgirls finals)
Jan 30, 2022 Suzuki Boxing Night 11 - Chęciny, Poland - January 29 2022 full results
Jan 30, 2022 Dual Match Bucharest-Vienna - Bucharest, Romania - January 25 1955 full results
Jan 29, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 5/evening session  (youth finals)
Jan 29, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 5/afternoon session  (junior finals)
Jan 29, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 8/evening session  (male finals)
Jan 29, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 8/afternoon session  (female finals)
Jan 29, 2022 Kyrgyz Junior National Championships - Bishkek - January 25-29 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jan 28, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 4  (semifinals)
Jan 28, 2022 Syrian Youth National Championships - Damascus - January 18-23 2022 medal winners
Jan 28, 2022 Kyrgyz Youth National Championships - Bishkek - January 20-23 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jan 27, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 3  (semifinals)
Jan 27, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 6/evening session  (semifinals)
Jan 27, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 6/afternoon session  (semifinals)
Jan 26, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 2  (quarterfinals & 48kg youth semifinals)
Jan 26, 2022 Dual Match Hungary-Ireland - Miskolc & Salgotarjan, Hungary - April 2-4 1977 added results from Salgotarjan
Jan 25, 2022 11.Nations Women's Cup - Sombor, Serbia - January 25-30 2022 day 1  (quarterfinals)
Jan 25, 2022 Nordic Junior Championships - Oslo, Norway - March 31-April 1 1979 full results
Jan 25, 2022 Dual Match Braila select-KS Cologne - Braila, Romania - September 2 1968 full results
Jan 24, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 3  (quarterfinals)
Jan 24, 2022 29.Istvan Dobo Tournament - Eger, Hungary - August 27-30 1981 full results
Jan 23, 2022 41.Tammer Tournament - Tampere, Finland - January 21-23 2022 day 3
Jan 23, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 2  (preliminaries & quarterfinals & 92kg semifinal)
Jan 22, 2022 41.Tammer Tournament - Tampere, Finland - January 21-23 2022 day 2
Jan 22, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Oslo - March 7 1976 finals & some semifinals
Jan 22, 2022 International Tournament - Rimini, Italy - January 21-24 1976 incomplete results
Jan 22, 2022 1.Asian U-22 Championships - Tashkent, Uzbekistan - January 22-29 2022 day 1  (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jan 22, 2022 10.Oscar (Belgrade's Pobednik) - Zrenjanin & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - February 18-20 1972 finals & some semifinals
Jan 21, 2022 41.Tammer Tournament - Tampere, Finland - January 21-23 2022 day 1
Jan 21, 2022 Dual Match (U-20) England-Ireland - London, England - February 12 1979 full results
Jan 21, 2022 Cadet Dual Match Norway-Denmark - Raufoss, Norway - November 26 1977 full results
Jan 21, 2022 Cadet Dual Match Norway-Sweden - Trondheim, Norway - October 13 1978 full results
Jan 20, 2022 17.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - May 9-15 1988 incomplete results
Jan 20, 2022 Junior Dual Match Norway-Sweden - Hønefoss, Norway - January 28 1979 full results
Jan 19, 2022 47.Istvan Bocskai Cup - Debrecen, Hungary - January 29 - February 1 2003 full results
Jan 18, 2022 Pesta Sukan Tournament - Singapore - August 10-12 1985 full results
Jan 18, 2022 Junior Dual Match Sweden-Finland - Karlskrona, Sweden - January 13 1979 full results
Jan 17, 2022 Junior Dual Match Sweden-Denmark - Skene, Sweden - November 19 1978 full results
Jan 17, 2022 Dual Matches USA select-Ireland - Shreveport & San Antonio & Fort Dix, USA - March 17-25 1978 no scores
Jan 16, 2022 7.Gryf Szczecinski Tournament - Szczecin, Poland - April 8-11 1976 almost full results
Jan 16, 2022 Dual Matches Timisoara/Oradea/Craiova-Kaposvar - Timisoara & Oradea & Craiova, Romania - May 17-23 1959 added matches in Oradea & Craiova
Jan 16, 2022 67.United States National Championships - Boston - April 8-10 1957 full results
Jan 15, 2022 Dual Match Metalul(ROM)-Torpedo(BUL) - Bucharest, Romania - October 11 1952 full results
Jan 15, 2022 15.GDR National Championships - Senftenberg & Schwerin & Berlin - April 18-20 1963 semifinals & finals
Jan 14, 2022 Sri Lankan National U-22 Selection Tournament - Colombo - December 15-17 2021 final sheets
Jan 14, 2022 Yugoslavian Boxing League (round 5) - September 27 1986 only 1 match results
Jan 14, 2022 Yugoslavian Boxing League (round 1) - August 30 1986 only 1 match results
Jan 13, 2022 Dual Match Steaua Bucharest-Dukla Olomouc - Bucharest, Romania - November 29 1979 full results
Jan 13, 2022 Uzbekistan Women Youth National Cup - Urgench - November 19-23 2021 final sheets
Jan 13, 2022 Uzbekistan Women Junior National Cup - Urgench - November 19-24 2021 final sheets
Jan 12, 2022 Kyrgyz Youth & Junior Selection Tournament - Bishkek - January 4-6 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jan 12, 2022 20.Vaclav Prochazka Tournament - Ostrava, Czechoslovakia - September 26-30 1984 more results (but still not full)
Jan 11, 2022 Dual Match New York-Ireland - New York, USA - May 20 1974 full results
Jan 11, 2022 Dual Matches Switzerland-Egypt - Biel & Ascona, Switzerland - April 25-29 1978 added full results of the second match in Ascona
Jan 10, 2022 Mongolian National U-22 Selection Tournament - Ulan Baatar - January 3-4 2022 full results (no scores; names in Russian)
Jan 10, 2022 Dual Match Energia IMB Timisoara-Kaposvari Dozsa - Timisoara, Romania - May 17 1959 full results
Jan 9, 2022 7.Bolivarian Games - Panama City, Panama - February 1973 medal winners (incomplete)
Jan 9, 2022 Nikolay Korolev Memorial - Moscow, Russia - December 21-25 2021 full results (in Russian)
Jan 8, 2022 105.United States National Championships - Colorado Springs - April 4-8 1995 added preliminaries
Jan 8, 2022 Bosnian & Herzegovinian Republic Championships - Banja Luka - June 12-13 1971 winners
Jan 7, 2022 Dual Match Wales-Ireland - Cardiff, Wales - February 5 1982 full results
Jan 6, 2022 31.Soviet Union National Championships - Moscow - March 21-25 1965 added quarterfinals & semifinals (no scores)
Jan 6, 2022 54.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - October 20-23 1977 full results
Jan 5, 2022 American Brotherhood Tournament - Santiago de Chile, Chile - April 3-8 1994 full results
Jan 4, 2022 Dual Match Czechoslovakia-Finland - Prague, Czechoslovakia - December 11 1977 full results
Jan 4, 2022 Dutch National Championships - Arnhem & Rotterdam & Amsterdam - March 16-30 1987 full results
Jan 3, 2022 Pre-Olympic Tournament - Mexico City, Mexico - October 16-20 1966 almost full results
Jan 2, 2022 Dual Match Ireland-Wales - Dublin, Ireland - April 28 1989  full results
Jan 2, 2022 Golden Bears Tournament - West Berlin, FRG - April 28-29 1989 incomplete (only English) results
Jan 1, 2022 9.Intercup - Cologne, FRG - April 17-23 1989 more results (but still not full)

 


Home