Amateur Boxing Results

 

The idea of this website is free access to all the results posted here. I do not plan any access restrictions or any fees. If you would like to support me voluntarily and help me maintain website (i.a. hosting, domain costs) - please apply to the bank accounts listed below. Thank you for your kind support! Bank account details

 

Latest updates

Date of update Event Comment
Oct 3, 2022 25.Central American Championships - San Jose, Costa Rica - September 28-October 1 2022 medal winners
Oct 3, 2022 31.Russian Elite National Championships - Chita - September 30-October 8 2022 day 4 (preliminaries 1/8)
Oct 3, 2022 16.Valentin Zolotarev Memorial - Andizhan, Uzbekistan - September 30- October 4 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Oct 3, 2022 Haslev Box Cup - Haslev, Denmark - September 24-25 2022 full results 
Oct 3, 2022 16.Valentin Zolotarev Memorial - Andizhan, Uzbekistan - September 30- October 4 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Oct 2, 2022 16.Valentin Zolotarev Memorial - Andizhan, Uzbekistan - September 30-October 4 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Oct 2, 2022 26.European Junior Championships - Montesilvano, Italy - September 27-October 4 2022 day 6 (semifinals)
Oct 2, 2022 31.Russian Elite National Championships - Chita - September 30-October 8 2022 day 3 (preliminaries 1/16 & 1/8)
Oct 2, 2022 13.Nikolay Pavlyukov Youth Memorial - Krasnodar, Russia - September 7-10 2022 full results (in Russian)
Oct 2, 2022 11.Polish Schoolboys National Championships - Bytów - September 25-October 1 2022 day 7 (finals)
Oct 2, 2022 31.Russian Elite National Championships - Chita - September 30-October 8 2022 day 2 (preliminaries 1/16)
Oct 1, 2022 26.European Junior Championships - Montesilvano, Italy - September 27-October 4 2022 day 5 (quarterfinals)
Oct 1, 2022 27.Brandenburg Youth Cup - Frankfurt n.Oder, Germany - September 28-October 1 2022 day 4 (last day) 
Oct 1, 2022 3.Polish Schoolgirls National Championships - Bytów - September 26-October 1 2022 day 6 (finals)
Oct 1, 2022 Bulgarian Elite National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-October 1 2022 day 5 (finals) (in Bulgarian)
Oct 1, 2022 Dual Match Poland-Romania - Łomża, Poland - September 30 2022 full results
Oct 1, 2022 27.Brandenburg Youth Cup - Frankfurt n.Oder, Germany - September 28-October 1 2022 day 3 
Oct 1, 2022 Bulgarian Elite National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-October 1 2022 day 4 (semifinals & 92kg +92kg finals) (in Bulgarian)
Oct 1, 2022 Domestic Boxing Event - Manama, Bahrain - September 23 2022 full results 
Sept 30, 2022 31.Russian Elite National Championships - Chita - September 30-October 8 2022 day 1 (preliminaries 1/16)
Sept 30, 2022 26.European Junior Championships - Montesilvano, Italy - September 27-October 4 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals)
Sept 30, 2022 11.Polish Schoolboys National Championships - Bytów - September 25-October 1 2022 day 6 (semifinals)
Sept 30, 2022 3.Polish Schoolgirls National Championships - Bytów - September 26-October 1 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Sept 30, 2022 10.Moldaly Murataliyev Junior Memorial - Talas, Kyrgyzstan - September 24-28 2022 full results (in Russian)
Sept 30, 2022 Uzbek Junior National Championships - Andizhan - September 23-29 2022 final sheets
Sept 30, 2022 Bulgarian Elite National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-October 1 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals & 92kg +92kg semifinals) (in Bulgarian)
Sept 29, 2022 1.FISU University World Cup - Samsun, Turkey - September 25-30 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Sept 29, 2022 1.FISU University World Cup - Samsun, Turkey - September 25-30 2022 day 4 (female quarterfinals & semifinals; male quarterfinals)
Sept 29, 2022 27.Brandenburg Youth Cup - Frankfurt n.Oder, Germany - September 28-October 1 2022 day 2 
Sept 29, 2022 26.European Junior Championships - Montesilvano, Italy - September 27-October 4 2022 day 3 (preliminaries)
Sept 29, 2022 Bulgarian Women Youth National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-29 2022 day 3 (finals) (in Bulgarian)
Sept 29, 2022 11.Polish Schoolboys National Championships - Bytów - September 25-October 1 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Sept 29, 2022 3.Polish Schoolgirls National Championships - Bytów - September 26-October 1 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Sept 29, 2022 27.Brandenburg Youth Cup - Frankfurt n.Oder, Germany - September 28-October 1 2022 day 1 
Sept 28, 2022 Bulgarian Elite National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-October 1 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & 51kg 54kg finals) (in Bulgarian)
Sept 28, 2022 Bulgarian Women Youth National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-29 2022 day 2 (semifinals & finals) (in Bulgarian)
Sept 28, 2022 11.Polish Schoolboys National Championships - Bytów - September 25-October 1 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals)
Sept 28, 2022 3.Polish Schoolgirls National Championships - Bytów - September 26-October 1 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Sept 28, 2022 26.European Junior Championships - Montesilvano, Italy - September 27-October 4 2022 day 2 (preliminaries)
Sept 28, 2022 Kambar Andashev Youth Memorial - Atyrau, Kazakhstan - September 26-30 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Sept 28, 2022 Kambar Andashev Youth Memorial - Atyrau, Kazakhstan - September 26-30 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 28, 2022 11.Polish Schoolboys National Championships - Bytów - September 25-October 1 2022 day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 28, 2022 3.Polish Schoolgirls National Championships - Bytów - September 26-October 1 2022 day 1-2 (preliminary & quarterfinal)
Sept 28, 2022 20.Malaysian National Games - Putrajaya - September 17-24 2022 full results
Sept 28, 2022 1.FISU University World Cup - Samsun, Turkey - September 25-30 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Sept 28, 2022 26.European Junior Championships - Montesilvano, Italy - September 27-October 4 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Sept 27, 2022 11.Polish Schoolboys National Championships - Bytów - September 25-October 1 2022 day 1-2 (preliminaries)
Sept 27, 2022 Bulgarian Elite National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-October 1 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & 51kg 54kg semifinals) (in Bulgarian)
Sept 27, 2022 Bulgarian Women Youth National Championships - Plovdiv - September 27-29 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals & semifinals & finals) (in Bulgarian)
Sept 27, 2022 1.FISU University World Cup - Samsun, Turkey - September 25-30 2022 day 2 (male preliminaries & female quarterfinals)
Sept 26, 2022 Serbian National Championships - Sombor - September 22-25 2022 day 4 (finals)
Sept 26, 2022 1.FISU University World Cup - Samsun, Turkey - September 25-30 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Sept 26, 2022 Czech Republic Youth National Championships - Temice - September 23-25 2022 day 3 (finals)
Sept 25, 2022 Swiss Underage National Championships - Martigny - September 24-25 2022      full results
Sept 25, 2022 Czech Republic Youth National Championships - Temice - September 23-25 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Sept 25, 2022 20.Mustafa Hajrulahovic Talijan Memorial - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina - September 21-24 2022 day 4 (finals)
Sept 25, 2022 Czech Republic Youth National Championships - Temice - September 23-25 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Sept 25, 2022 Serbian National Championships - Sombor - September 22-25 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Sept 25, 2022 13.Copenhagen Box Cup - Copenhagen, Denmark - November 25-29 1992 more results (but still not full)
Sept 24, 2022 Canadian National Championships - Winnipeg - December 2-5 1993      finals
Sept 24, 2022 Real Boxing Cup (round 5) - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - September 3-4 2022      full results
Sept 24, 2022 Real Boxing Cup (round 4) - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - June 4-5 2022      full results
Sept 24, 2022 Real Boxing Cup (round 3) - Dubnica nad Vahom, Czech Republic - April 16-17 2022    full results
Sept 24, 2022 Real Boxing Cup (round 2) - Nitra, Czech Republic - February 19-20 2022 full results
Sept 24, 2022 Real Boxing Cup (round 1) - Prague, Czech Republic - January 15-16 2022  full results
Sept 24, 2022 20.Mustafa Hajrulahovic Talijan Memorial - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina - September 21-24 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Sept 23, 2022 Serbian National Championships - Sombor - September 22-25 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Sept 23, 2022 20.Mustafa Hajrulahovic Talijan Memorial - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina - September 21-24 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Sept 23, 2022 Serbian National Championships - Sombor - September 22-25 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals)
Sept 22, 2022 8.Balkan Women Tournament - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 20-22 2022 day 3 (finals)
Sept 22, 2022 20.Mustafa Hajrulahovic Talijan Memorial - Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina - September 21-24 2022 day 1 ( preliminaries & quarterfinals & semifinals)
Sept 21, 2022 8.Balkan Women Tournament - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 20-22 2022 day 2 (semifinals)
Sept 21, 2022 Dual Match Denmark-The Netherlands - Odense, Denmark - September 17 2022 full results
Sept 20, 2022 Saudi Arabian Western Area Underage Championships - Madinah - September 15-17 2022 day 1 & medal winners
Sept 20, 2022 8.Balkan Women Tournament - Sofia, Bulgaria - September 20-22 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Sept 20, 2022 Belarus Youth Olympic Days - Pinsk - September 13-16 2022 full results
Sept 20, 2022 Romanian Women National Championships - Navodari - September 6-10 2022 medal winners
Sept 20, 2022 Myanmar National Championships - Nay Pyi Taw - August 26-28 2022 medal winners
Sept 20, 2022 Boxing Cup - Horgen, Switzerland - September 17 2022 full results
Sept 19, 2022 10.Copenhagen Box Cup - Copenhagen, Denmark - November 22-26 1989 added some bouts
Sept 19, 2022 40.Youth Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica, Serbia - September 14-18 2022 day 5 (finals)
Sept 19, 2022 53.French National Championships - Paris - February 12 1961 finals
Sept 18, 2022 Hungarian Youth National Championships - Debrecen - September 14-17 2022 full results
Sept 18, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 6/evening session (male finals)
Sept 18, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 6/afternoon session (female finals)
Sept 18, 2022 40.Youth Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica, Serbia - September 14-18 2022 day 4 (male semifinals)
Sept 17, 2022 15.Mongolian National Games - Ulaanbaatar - September 12-17 2022 day 6 (finals)
Sept 17, 2022 40.Youth Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica, Serbia - September 14-18 2022 day 3 (female semifinals & male quarterfinals)
Sept 17, 2022 21.Golden Gloves - Nis & Sabac & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - November 26-29 1977 finals
Sept 17, 2022 Romerike Box Cup - Lillestroem, Norway - September 10 2022 full results (no scores)
Sept 16, 2022 15.Mongolian National Games - Ulaanbaatar - September 12-17 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Sept 16, 2022 Saudi Arabian Central Area Underage Championships - Riyadh - September 8-10 2022 medal winners
Sept 16, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Sept 16, 2022 40.Youth Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica, Serbia - September 14-18 2022 day 2 (female semifinals; male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 16, 2022 15.Mongolian National Games - Ulaanbaatar - September 12-17 2022 day 4 (female semifinals & male quarterfinals)
Sept 16, 2022 15.Mongolian National Games - Ulaanbaatar - September 12-17 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Sept 16, 2022 International Invitational Tournament - Pueblo, USA - September 12-15 2022 day 4 (finals)
Sept 16, 2022 98.German Elite National Championships - Heidelberg - August 3-6 2022 full results
Sept 16, 2022 German U-22 National Championships - Chemnitz - September 7-10 2022 full results
Sept 16, 2022 German U-17 National Championships - Wittenburg - April 27-30 2022 full results
Sept 15, 2022 40.Youth Golden Glove of Vojvodina - Subotica, Serbia - September 14-18 2022 day 1 (female quarterfinals & semifinals; male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 15, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 3/evening session (female semifinals)
Sept 15, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 3/afternoon session (male quarterfinals)
Sept 15, 2022 International Invitational Tournament - Pueblo, USA - September 12-15 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Sept 14, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Sept 14, 2022 International Invitational Tournament - Pueblo, USA - September 12-15 2022 day 2/evening session (semifinals)
Sept 14, 2022 International Invitational Tournament - Pueblo, USA - September 12-15 2022 day 2/morning session (quarterfinals)
Sept 13, 2022 Russian Armed Forces National Championships - Borisoglebsk - September 5-9 2022 full results (in Russian)
Sept 13, 2022 15.Mongolian National Games - Ulaanbaatar - September 12-17 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 13, 2022 20.African Championships - Maputo, Mozambique - September 12-17 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Sept 13, 2022 International Invitational Tournament - Pueblo, USA - September 12-15 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Sept 12, 2022 15.Mongolian National Games - Ulaanbaatar - September 12-17 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 12, 2022 Dual Match Brazil-Argentina - Foz do Iguacu, Brazil - September 11 2022 full results 
Sept 12, 2022 Junior Dual Match Poland-Germany - Człuchów, Poland - September 10 2022 full results 
Sept 12, 2022 46.Bocskai Memorial - Debrecen, Hungary - January 23-26 2002 almost full results 
Sept 11, 2022 35.Ruska Tournament - Rovaniemi, Finland - September 9-11 2022 full results 
Sept 11, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 6/evening session (elite finals) 
Sept 11, 2022 12.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - March 21-27 1983 full results 
Sept 10, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 6/morning session (youth finals) 
Sept 10, 2022 14.Brazilian Men Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 5 (finals)
Sept 10, 2022 13.Brazilian Men Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 5 (finals)
Sept 10, 2022 2.Brazilian Women Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 5 (finals)
Sept 10, 2022 6.Brazilian Women Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 final sheets
Sept 9, 2022 76.Japanese University Team National Championships - Mito - August 27 2022 full results of final match 
Sept 9, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 5 (junior finals & youth semifinals & elite semifinals) 
Sept 9, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 4 (junior semifinals & youth quarterfinals/semifinals) 
Sept 9, 2022 6.Brazilian Women Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Sept 9, 2022 14.Brazilian Men Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 4 ( semifinals)
Sept 9, 2022 13.Brazilian Men Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Sept 9, 2022 68.US National Golden Gloves - Lowell - May 1-6 1995 added quarterfinals
Sept 8, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 3 (elite quarterfinals)
Sept 8, 2022 6.Brazilian Women Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Sept 8, 2022 2.Brazilian Women Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Sept 8, 2022 13.Brazilian Men Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Sept 8, 2022 14.Brazilian Men Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Sept 8, 2022 Alexandr Koshkin Junior Memorial - Moscow, Russia - August 16-19 2022 full results (in Russian)
Sept 8, 2022 Dual Match Energia-Udarnik - Bucharest, Romania - December 22 1956 full results
Sept 7, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals) - missed youth 52kg 60kg 66kg
Sept 7, 2022 6.Brazilian Women Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Sept 7, 2022 14.Brazilian Men Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Sept 7, 2022 13.Brazilian Men Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 7, 2022 12.Oscar - Subotica & Leskovac & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - February 1-3 1974 completed finals & added some semifinals
Sept 7, 2022 5.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 5-8 1976 added preliminaries & quarterfinals
Sept 6, 2022 17.Silesian Open - Gliwice, Poland - September 5-10 2022 day 1 (elite preliminaries)
Sept 6, 2022 Dual Matches Russian SFR-Romania - Sochi, Soviet Union - April 10-13 1974 full results
Sept 6, 2022 2.Brazilian Women Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Sept 6, 2022 14.Brazilian Men Junior National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 6, 2022 6.Brazilian Women Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 6, 2022 13.Brazilian Men Youth National Championships - Foz do Iguacu - September 5-9 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 6, 2022 Nikolay Semizorov U-22 Memorial - Togliatti, Russia - August 16-20 2022 full results (in Russian)
Sept 5, 2022 Cuban Youth National Championships - Santa Clara - July 22-28 2022 full results
Sept 5, 2022 Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - September 2-4 2022 day 3 (finals)
Sept 5, 2022 36.Strandja Memorial - Sofia, Bulgaria - March 4-10 1985 added a few preliminaries &  semifinals
Sept 5, 2022 37.Romanian Junior National Championships - Galati - May 23-29 1988 finals & a few semifinals
Sept 4, 2022 Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - September 2-4 2022 day 2
Sept 4, 2022 68.US National Golden Gloves - Lowell - May 1-6 1995 semifinals & finals
Sept 4, 2022 16.Golden Gloves of Black Sea - Constanta, Romania - August 26-30 1987 finals
Sept 4, 2022 11.Black Diamonds Tournament - Katowice, Poland - May 6-11 1986 more results (but still not full)
Sept 3, 2022 14.Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial - Aktau, Kazakhstan - August 30-September 3 2022 day 5 (finals)
Sept 3, 2022 Dual Matches Croatia select-Czech Republic select - Gradac & Drvenik, Croatia - August 22-24 2022 full results
Sept 3, 2022 Saudi Arabian Club National Championships - Jeddah - August 17-20 2022 full results
Sept 3, 2022 Olympic Hopes Junior Tournament - Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic - September 2-4 2022 day 1
Sept 3, 2022 18.Golden Gloves - Novi, Sad & Nis & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - November 29-December 1 1974 full results
Sept 2, 2022 Uzbek Women Youth & Junior National Championships - Bukhara - August 25-30 2022 final sheets
Sept 2, 2022 14.Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial - Aktau, Kazakhstan - August 30-September 3 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Sept 2, 2022 14.Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial - Aktau, Kazakhstan - August 30-September 3 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Sept 2, 2022 Guatemalan Elite National Championships - Guatemala City - August 10-13 2022 medal winners & some finals
Sept 2, 2022 Guatemalan Youth National Championships - Guatemala City - August 10-13 2022 medal winners & some finals
Sept 1, 2022 14.Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial - Aktau, Kazakhstan - August 30-September 3 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Sept 1, 2022 7.Julio Gerlein Comelin Memorial - Barranquilla, Colombia - December 5-7 1994 winners only, unknown date and venue
Sept 1, 2022 Scottish Junior National Championships - ??? - 2005 winners only, unknown date and venue
Sept 1, 2022 Scottish Cadet National Championships - ??? - 2005 winners only, unknown date and venue
Sept 1, 2022 Scottish Cadet National Championships - ??? - 2004 winners only, unknown date and venue
Aug 31, 2022 Thailand Elite National Championships - Muak Lek - August 25-29 2022 day 5 (finals)
Aug 31, 2022 Epitok Cup - Budapest, Hungary - August 1-4 1974 full results
Aug 31, 2022 Thailand Elite National Championships - Muak Lek - August 25-29 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Aug 30, 2022 14.Shokyr Boltekuly Memorial - Aktau, Kazakhstan - August 30-September 3 2022 day 1 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Aug 30, 2022 Dutch National Championships - Rotterdam - June 22-26 2022 full results
Aug 30, 2022 Tajikistan Schoolboys & Schoolgirls National Championships - Khujand - June 16-20 2022 final sheets (no scores; in Tajik)
Aug 30, 2022 32.Istvan Dobo Memorial - Eger, Hungary - September 20-23 1984 full results
Aug 29, 2022 19.Friendship Tournament - Galati, Romania - August 31-September 4 1983 full results
Aug 28, 2022 Thailand Elite National Championships - Muak Lek - August 25-29 2022 day 1-3 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Aug 28, 2022 Moldavian Belt Tournament - Iasi, Romania - August 23-27 2022 day 5 (finals)
Aug 28, 2022 Uzbekistan Youth National Cup - Namangan - August 13-19 2022 final sheets
Aug 27 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 7 (finals)
Aug 27, 2022 2.Panamerican Junior Championships - San Carlos, Venezuela - June 1994(?) medal winners
Aug 27, 2022 Democratic Republic of Congo Upper Katanga Privince Championships - Lubumbashi - October 27-31 2021 finals
Aug 27, 2022 Democratic Republic of Congo Upper Katanga Privince Championships - Lubumbashi - December 3-6 2020 finals
Aug 26, 2022 Moldavian Belt Tournament - Iasi, Romania - August 23-27 2022 day 4
Aug 26 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 6 (semifinals)
Aug 26, 2022 Moldavian Belt Tournament - Iasi, Romania - August 23-27 2022 day 3
Aug 25 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Aug 25, 2022 Hameedullah Hameedi Youth & Junior Memorial - Kabul, Afghanistan - August 12-15 2022 finalists only
Aug 25, 2022 Moldavian Belt Tournament - Iasi, Romania - August 23-27 2022 day 2
Aug 25, 2022 Sarawak Open Tournament - Kuching, Malaysia - August 15-20 2022 day 6 (elite finals)
Aug 24 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals)
Aug 24, 2022 Moldavian Belt Tournament - Iasi, Romania - August 23-27 2022 day 1
Aug 24, 2022 94.US National Golden Gloves - Tulsa - August 15-20 2022 day 6 (finals)
Aug 23 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Aug 23, 2022 Russian Ministry of Emergency Situations Cup - Khimki & Moscow, Russia - August 17-20 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 23 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 2 (quarterfinals)
Aug 22, 2022 Tajikistan Elite National Championships - Dushanbe - March 16-19 2022 final sheets (no scores; in Tajik)
Aug 22 2022 All-Russian National Summer Spartakyad - Moscow - August 21-27 2022 day 1 (quarterfinals)
Aug 21, 2022 94.US National Golden Gloves - Tulsa - August 15-20 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Aug 21, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 9/evening session (schoolboys finals)
Aug 21, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 9/afternoon session (schoolgirls finals)
Aug 21, 2022 Tajikistan Youth National Championships - May 21-25 2022 final sheets (no scores; in Tajik)
Aug 21, 2022 2.Zsigmond Adler Memorial - Budapest, Hungary - April 25-28 1985 added some quarterfinals & semifinals
Aug 21, 2022 6.Gazeta Pomorska Tournament - Bydgoszcz, Poland - April 11-16 1978 added some quarterfinals & semifinals
Aug 21, 2022 3.Golden Boat Tournament - Łódź, Poland - October 22-24 1976 added some quarterfinals & semifinals
Aug 20, 2022 Sarawak Open Tournament - Kuching, Malaysia - August 15-20 2022 day 5/evening session (elite semifinals)
Aug 20, 2022 Sarawak Open Tournament - Kuching, Malaysia - August 15-20 2022 day 5/afternoon session (youth finals)
Aug 20, 2022 Youth & Junior Dual Matches Italy-Greece - Rome, Italy - August 5-7 2022 full results
Aug 20, 2022 94.US National Golden Gloves - Tulsa - August 15-20 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Aug 20, 2022 94.US National Golden Gloves - Tulsa - August 15-20 2022 day 3 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Aug 19, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 7 (semifinals)
Aug 18, 2022 Sarawak Open Tournament - Kuching, Malaysia - August 15-20 2022 day 4 (youth & elite semifinals)
Aug 18, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 6 (male quarterfinals & semifinals)
Aug 18, 2022 South African Elite & Youth National Championships - Gqeberha - July 5-10 2022 elite finals & bronze medal winners
Aug 17, 2022 94.US National Golden Gloves - Tulsa - August 15-20 2022 day 2 (preliminaries)
Aug 17, 2022 Sarawak Open Tournament - Kuching, Malaysia - August 15-20 2022 day 1-3 (youth only)
Aug 17, 2022 Japanese Interschool Athletic Meeting - Kochi - July 28-August 2 2022 full results
Aug 17, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 5 (male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Aug 16, 2022 94.US National Golden Gloves - Tulsa - August 15-20 2022 day 1 (preliminaries)
Aug 16, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 4 (male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Aug 15, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 5 (finals)
Aug 15, 2022 6.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas, Serbia - August 11-14 2022 day 4 (finals)
Aug 15, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 3 (female quarterfinals; male preliminaries)
Aug 15, 2022 14.Gazeta Pomorska Tournament - Bydgoszcz, Poland - March 12-16 1986 added semifinals & a few others
Aug 14, 2022 Turkish Schoolgirls & Schoolboys National Championships - Erzurum - June 24-July 1 2022 winners only
Aug 14, 2022 Dual Match Malta-Cyprus - Siggiewi, Malta - July 29 2022 full results
Aug 14, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 4 (male semifinals)
Aug 14, 2022 6.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas, Serbia - August 11-14 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Aug 14, 2022 1.Afro-Latin American Games - Guadalajara, Mexico - August 12-18 1973 full results
Aug 14, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 2 (female preliminaries & quarterfinals; male preliminaries)
Aug 13, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 3 (male quarterfinals)
Aug 13, 2022 19.European Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships - Erzurum, Turkey - August 12-20 2022 day 1 (male preliminaries)
Aug 13, 2022 6.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas, Serbia - August 11-14 2022 day 2 (female semifinals & male quarterfinals)
Aug 12, 2022 Youth & Junior Dual Matches Italy sel-Romania sel - San Prisco, Italy - July 27-29 2022 full results
Aug 12, 2022 39.Yugoslav National Championships - Maribor - April 25-28 1985 finals
Aug 12, 2022 6.Junior Nations Cup - Vrbas, Serbia - August 11-14 2022 day 1 (female quarterfinal & semifinals; male preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Aug 12, 2022 64.Hungarian National Championships - Budapest - April 23-26 1987 full results
Aug 11, 2022 Alexandr Fedotov Memorial - Yakutsk, Russia - August 2-6 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 11, 2022 5.African Championships - Nairobi, Kenya - February 28 - March 4 1972 added bronze medal winners
Aug 11, 2022 6.Trofeo Italia - Venice, Italy - March 10-15 1986 added semifinals & a few others
Aug 11, 2022 Baikal-2022 Tournament (Vladimir Safronov & Vilikton Barannikov Memorial) - Ulan-Ude, Russia - July 20-23 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 10, 2022 Jordan National Championships - Amman - July 22-26 2022 finals & bronze medal winners
Aug 10, 2022 Dual Match Switzerland-Tunisia - La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland - January 18 1964 full results
Aug 9, 2022 7.Children of Asia International Games - Vladivostok, Russia - August 2-6 2022 full results
Aug 8, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 10/evening session (finals)
Aug 7, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 10/afternoon session (finals)
Aug 7, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 2
Aug 7, 2022 Irish Youth National Championships - Dublin - August 5-14 2022 day 1
Aug 7, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 10/morning session (finals)
Aug 7, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 final sheets
Aug 6, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 9/evening session (semifinals)
Aug 6, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 9/afternoon session (semifinals)
Aug 6, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 9/morning session (semifinals)
Aug 6, 2022 9.Balkan U-20 Championships - Vidin, Bulgaria - December 6-9 1984 Romanian winners only
Aug 5, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 day 3 (semifinals)
Aug 5, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 7/evening session (quarterfinals)
Aug 4, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 day 2
Aug 4, 2022 5.Arab Youth Championships - Cairo, Egypt - August 2-6 2022 day 1
Aug 4, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 7/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
Aug 3, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 6/evening session (quarterfinals)
Aug 3, 2022 20.Khadzhimurad Gamzayev Memorial - Izberbash, Russia - July 19-23 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 3, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 6/afternoon session (quarterfinals)
Aug 2, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 5/evening session (preliminaries)
Aug 2, 2022 Russian Team National Cup - Serpukhov - July 25-30 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 2, 2022 10.Kenzhebek Akelbayev Youth & Junior Tournament - Balykchi, Kyrgyzstan - July 20-24 2022 full results (in Russian)
Aug 2, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 5/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Aug 2, 2022 Australian Underage National Championships - Burwood - July 7-9 2022 day 3 (finals)
Aug 1, 2022 1.Nepszava-ICO Cup - Oroszlany, Hungary - November 3-6 1983 more results (but still not full)
Aug 1, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 4/evening session (preliminaries)
Aug 1, 2022 3.West Africa Military Championships - Conakry, Guinea - January 15-30 1990 medal winners
Aug 1, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 4/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 31, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 3/evening session (preliminaries)
Jul 31, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 3/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 31, 2022 Balaton Junior Cup - Balatonfuered, Hungary - July 5-8 1984 almost full results
Jul 31, 2022 Victory Cup (final) - Serpukhov, Russia - July 30 2022 full results
Jul 30, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 2/evening session (preliminaries)
Jul 30, 2022 47.Chemistry Cup - Halle, Germany - July 9-10 2022 full results
Jul 30, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 2/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 30, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 5 (finals)
Jul 30, 2022 4.Black Diamonds Tournament - Bytom, Poland - May 15-18 1975 added a few bouts
Jul 29, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 1/evening session (preliminaries)
Jul 29, 2022 14.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - April 9-14 1985 completed results
Jul 29, 2022 22.Commonwealth Games - Birmingham, England - July 29-August 7 2022 day 1/afternoon session (preliminaries)
Jul 29, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 4 (July 28)
Jul 28, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 3 (July 27)
Jul 28, 2022 41.USA National Golden Gloves - Salt Lake City - March 20-23 1968 added almost all preliminaries (missed some 57kg bouts only)
Jul 27, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 2 (July 26)
Jul 27, 2022 Junior Dual Match Italy-Ireland - Assisi, Italy - July 26 2022 full results
Jul 27, 2022 1.Nepszava-ICO Cup - Oroszlany, Hungary - November 3-6 1983 incomplete results
Jul 26, 2022 19.World Police & Fire Games - Rotterdam, The Netherlands - July 25-29 2022 day 1 (July 25)
Jul 26, 2022 1.Kuwait International Championships - Kuwait City, Kuwait - July 21-25 2022 full results
Jul 26, 2022 Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - October 24 1976 completed results
Jul 26, 2022 Tanzanian National Club Championships - Babati - September 6-13 2020 finals
Jul 25, 2022 Brampton Cup - Brampton, Canada - July 21-24 2022 full results
Jul 25, 2022 41.USA National Golden Gloves - Salt Lake City - March 20-23 1968 added quarterfinals & completed semifinals
Jul 25, 2022 Schoolboys Dual Matches Italy-Poland - Latina, Italy - July 22-24 2022 second match (July 24)
Jul 25, 2022 Papua-New Guinea National Championships - Bulolo - April 30-May 2 2022 champions only
Jul 25, 2022 Papua-New Guinea National Selection Trials - Port Moresby - March 29-30 2022 almost full results
Jul 24, 2022 67.Hungarian National Championships - Debrecen - May 23-26 1990 incomplete results
Jul 23, 2022 Schoolboys Dual Matches Italy-Poland - Latina, Italy - July 22-24 2022 first match (July 22)
Jul 23, 2022 58.Cuban School National Games - Santa Clara - July 7-11 2022 full results
Jul 23, 2022 Tajikistan National Championships - Dushanbe - March 15-19 2022 medal winners (unknown who won in female competition)
Jul 23, 2022 Leonid Govorov Memorial/Dinamo Society Tournament - Kirov, Russia - July 12-16 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jul 23, 2022 Vitaliy Sevastyanov Youth Memorial - Sochi, Russia - July 12-16 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jul 23, 2022 Dual Match Italy select-Germany select - Aalen, Germany - June 4 2022 some names not confirmed
Jul 22, 2022 Indian Schoolgirls National Championships - Bellary - May 20-26 2022 full results
Jul 22, 2022 15.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 25-29 1990 more results (but still very incomplete)
Jul 22, 2022 7.Copenhagen Cup - Copenhagen, Denmark - November 26-30 1986 added some bouts
Jul 22, 2022 Cameroon National Championships - Bamendjou - November 30-December 4 2021 some semifinals only
Jul 22, 2022 5.Indian Women Youth National Championships - Chennai - July 6-11 2022 full results
Jul 22, 2022 5.Indian Men Youth National Championships - Chennai - July 6-11 2022 full results
Jul 21, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 10 (youth finals)
Jul 21, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 9 (schoolboys & junior finals)
Jul 21, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022 day 6 (July 16) - without scores & not all
Jul 21, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022 day 5 (July 15)
Jul 21, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 8 (schoolgirls finals & male youth semifinals)
Jul 21, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 7 (finals)
Jul 21, 2022 Nurlan Abdukalykov Memorial - Kochkor, Kyrgyzstan - July 10-14 2022 full results (in Russian)
Jul 18, 2022 1.Grand Prix Brazil - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - July 14-17 2022 day 3 (July 17) 
Jul 18, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022 final sheets
Jul 18, 2022 Victory Cup (round 5) - Orenburg, Russia - July 15-17 2022 full results
Jul 18, 2022 Ghana Boxing League Finals - Accra - August 3 2019 full results
Jul 17, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 7 (junior semifinals)
Jul 17, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 17, 2022 1.Grand Prix Brazil - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - July 14-17 2022  day 2 (July 16) 
Jul 16, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 6 (schoolgirls & schoolboys & female junior semifinals)
Jul 16, 2022 Guyana Novice National Championships - Georgetown - June 24-26 2022 finals
Jul 16, 2022 Mount Kilimanjaro International Tournament - Dar-es-Salaam, Tanzania - May 28-31 2022 incomplete results
Jul 16, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 5 (youth female semifinals & youth male quarterfinals)
Jul 16, 2022 USA Interservice Championships - Vallejo - April 20-22 1971 full results
Jul 16, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 6 (semifinals)
Jul 16, 2022 Dual Match England-Hungary - Milton Keynes, England - November 27 1985  full results
Jul 15, 2022 14.Acropolis Cup - Athens, Greece - June 26-30 1988 much more results (but still very incomplete)
Jul 15, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 4 (evening session)
Jul 15, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 4 (afternoon session)
Jul 15, 2022 1.Grand Prix Brazil - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil - July 14-17 2022  day 1 (July 14)
Jul 15, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022  day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 15, 2022 Iraqi Youth National Championships - Baghdad? - June 24-30 2022  medal winners
Jul 14, 2022 8.Russian Summer Universiade - Ulyanovsk - July 5-8 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jul 14, 2022 3.Spanish Schoolboys & Kids National Championships - Laviana - July 8-10 2022  full results
Jul 14, 2022 2.Spanish Schoolboys & Kids National Championships - Villamuriel - December 4-5 2021  full results
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 3 (evening session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 3 (afternoon session)
Jul 14, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 4 (schoolgirls & junior quarterfinals)
Jul 14, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 3 (youth quarterfinals mainly)
Jul 14, 2022 1.Janos Kajdi Youth Memorial - Szombathely, Hungary - July 9 2022  full results
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 2 (evening session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 2 (afternoon session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 1 (evening session)
Jul 14, 2022 USA Junior Olympics National Championships & Summer Festival - Wichita - July 11-16 2022  day 1 (afternoon session)
Jul 13, 2022 22.Aitenov Brothers Youth Tournament - Kostanay, Kazakhstan - July 13-17 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Jul 13, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 2 (schoolgirls, schoolboys, junior preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 13, 2022 Vietnamese Youth & Junior & Schools National Championships - Dak Lak Province - July 11-20 2022  day 1 (youth preliminaries)
Jul 11, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 7 (finals)
Jul 11, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 7 (finals)
Jul 11, 2022 6.Mediterranean Games - Izmir, Turkey - October 6-11 1971 much more results (but still not full)
Jul 11, 2022 Dual Matches Yugoslavia-Romania - Belgrade, Yugoslavia - October 3-5 1957 added manner of victory
Jul 11, 2022 3.World Junior Championships - Bucharest, Romania - September 1-9 1985   added dates
Jul 11, 2022 Canada Cup - Ottawa, Canada - June 1-5 1988  added dates
Jul 11, 2022 Victory Cup (round 4) - Sankt Petersburg, Russia - July 8-10 2022  full results
Jul 10, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 5 (finals)
Jul 10, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 6 (semifinals)
Jul 10, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 6 (semifinals)
Jul 10, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 5 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jul 10, 2022 Serbian Junior & Schoolgirls(-boys) & Pioneers National Championships - Krusevac - June 30-July 3 2022 full results
Jul 10, 2022 Australian Underage National Championships - Burwood - July 7-9 2022 day 1-2
Jul 9, 2022 Irish Senior Cadet National Championships - Dublin - July 1-16 2022 day 1-4 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 9, 2022 46.Chemistry Cup - Halle, Germany - September 18-19 2021 finals only
Jul 9, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 5 (quarterfinals)
Jul 9, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 5 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jul 9, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 4 (semifinals)
Jul 9, 2022 Uzbek Schoolgirls National Championships - Ishtykhan - May 28-June 2 2022 final sheets
Jul 9, 2022 Belgrade's Liberation Tournament - Subotica & Belgrade, Yugoslavia - October 19-21 1973 full results
Jul 8, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 8, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 added bouts 9-16 from day 1
Jul 8, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 4 (quarterfinals)
Jul 8, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 4 (quarterfinals)
Jul 8, 2022 International Anniversary U-20 Tournament - Szekesfehervar, Hungary - May 5-7 1972 full results
Jul 7, 2022 Kuwait National Championships - Kuwait City - March 23 - April 1 2022 all finalists
Jul 7, 2022 Norwegian National Championships - Raufoss - March 6 1977 finals
Jul 7, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-9 2022 day 2 (missed bouts 81-88)
Jul 7, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 3 (preliminaries)
Jul 7, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 7, 2022 Iran Youth National Championships - Mashhad - July 5-10 2022 day 1 (missed bouts 9-16)
Jul 6, 2022 16.King's Cup - Bangkok, Thailand - April 2-9 1990 full results
Jul 6, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 2 (preliminaries)
Jul 6, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 2 (quarterfinals)
Jul 6, 2022 9.Gee-Bee Tournament - Helsinki, Finland - April 5-8 1990 almost full results
Jul 6, 2022 Cuban Pioneer National Games - Camaguey - April 19-21 2022 full results
Jul 5, 2022 11.Russian Summer Students Youth Spartakyad - Ramenskoye - June 27 - July 2 2022  full results (in Russian)
Jul 5, 2022 77.Brazilian Men National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Jul 5, 2022 20.Brazilian Women National Championships - Rio de Janeiro - July 4-10 2022  day 1 (preliminaries)
Jul 5, 2022 15.Golden Belt Tournament - Bucharest, Romania - March 24-30 1986  full results
Jul 4, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jul 4, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Jul 4, 2022 Victory Cup (round 3) - Kazan, Russia - July 1-3 2022  full results
Jul 3, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 4 (quarterfinals & semifinals)
Jul 3, 2022 77.Hungarian National Championships - Kecskemet - November 29-December 2 2000  full results
Jul 2, 2022 19.Bolivarian Games - Valledupar, Colombia - June 25-30 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jul 2, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 3 (quarterfinals)
Jul 2, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 6 (finals)
Jul 2, 2022 1.Elorda Cup - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - June 29-July 4 2022 day 2 (preliminaries & quarterfinals)
Jul 1, 2022 19.Mediterranean Games - Oran, Algeria - June 26-July 1 2022 day 5 (semifinals)
Jul 1, 2022 5.King's Cup - Bangkok, Thailand - March 26-April 4 1979  full? results

 


© 2009 by Sway

All the rights to any materials published on a site are protected according to the Polish and international legislation on the copyright and the adjacent rights. At a full or partial reprint of text materials on the Internet the hyperlink on http://amateur-boxing.strefa.pl/ is obligatory.